F

Floor 52

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:05·👥 5 players·📅 5 days ago·by SUNDAY·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:22
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:16▎A2no combat1:23no combat · 15sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
62.20
12M779M total
18M43s active
≈11M
—
779M · 30.3% of this run
Crit23%Lucky2%Crit DMG546.91MLucky DMG23.26MCrit Lucky DMG21.59MMax Hit5.26M
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
132 hits · avg 2M · max 5.3M
34% of total · 100% crit · 5% lucky
262M34%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
307 hits · avg 662K · max 1.4M
26% of total · 95% crit · 3% lucky
203M26%
Valor Cyclone
1031 hits · avg 149K · max 825K
20% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
154M20%
Vortex Strike
131 hits · avg 416K · max 1.5M
7% of total · 98% crit · 5% lucky
54M7%
Fierce Strike
516 hits · avg 53K · max 89K
4% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
27M4%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
59 hits · avg 443K · max 850K
3% of total · 2% crit · 0% lucky
26M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SUNDAYVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Skyrend Spear

Gear Ability Score 66,209 · Illusion 4,375

Skyrend SpearWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Dominance Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Lucky Strike (Lance)Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Swift BladeLv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageRendArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Drake CannonLv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Windborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Spinning KickLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+20
Crit FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+3
ResistanceLv.1+3
ArmorLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
ArmorLv.1+2
ResistanceLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Cocoon TechStunt! Twin FangsArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Flame Spirit's FortuneStunt! Whirlwind Strike
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score66,209
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,375 → 4,675
ATK6,651 → 15,729
MATK—
Max HP393,375
Armor11,492 → 13,527
Resistance276 → 295
Primary
Strength7,943 → 14,726
Intellect553 → 591
Agility553 → 591
Endurance37,085 → 40,835
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste39.09% (32,092) → 79.11%
Luck5.00%
Mastery64.48% (70,433) → 103.22%
Versatility42.23% (20,470)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG62.00% → 112.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
Attack SPD62.54% → 126.57%
Cast Speed39.09% → 79.11%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Wind Attack40
All Element80
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Wind Bonus67.49%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈11MExperimentalOwn ≈11M + Given —
Own ≈11M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
Haku
Highland Blood22M damage movedAOEdamage %measured
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Diabloツ ·1:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Element Stasisby Haku ·0:56 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Haku ·0:47 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Diabloツ ·0:36 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Diabloツ ·0:24 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Diabloツ ·0:23 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Diabloツ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Diabloツ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrier shieldby Diabloツ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrierby Diabloツ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Diabloツ ·0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Haku ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
34.73
9.2M606M total
14M44s active
≈8.8M
—
606M · 23.6% of this run
3
51.02
9M593M total
13M44s active
≈8.6M
—
593M · 23.0% of this run
4
92.39
8.3M547M total
9.6M57s active
≈8M
—
547M · 21.2% of this run
5
24.49
737K49M total
1.1M43s active
≈737K
≈1.3M
49M · 1.9% of this run