Moonstrike

killBacktrackSpeed 6.40⛓ Stitched from 8 archives · 3 uploads
Backtrack! Dreambloom Ruins·⏱ Duration 4:40·👥 17 players·📅 1 month ago·by Gx, pinks, Jeim··Season 3·Client 3.7
Sunfire✓ Killed
Withered Bloomshard✓ Killed
Erosion Bloom Afterimage✓ Killed
Moonstrike✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:54
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:14▎A20:36▎A30:50▎Archive 40:59▎Archive 51:25▎A61:46▎Archive 71:48▎Archive 82:12no combat · 13sno combat · 47s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
57.74
1.7M463M total
8M58s active
—
—
463M · 16.9% of this run
Crit73%Lucky1%Crit DMG421.61MLucky DMG4.05MCrit Lucky DMG2.59MMax Hit5.62M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
202 hits · avg 1.2M · max 5.6M
52% of total · 68% crit · 0% lucky
241M52%
Powerdraw
76 hits · avg 1.1M · max 3.3M
18% of total · 97% crit · 3% lucky
82M18%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
199 hits · avg 184K · max 670K
8% of total · 71% crit · 0% lucky
37M8%
Radiance Barrage
224 hits · avg 120K · max 495K
6% of total · 71% crit · 0% lucky
27M6%
Double Arrow
58 hits · avg 392K · max 988K
5% of total · 78% crit · 3% lucky
23M5%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
52 hits · avg 272K · max 1M
3% of total · 71% crit · 0% lucky
14M3%
Loadout Snapshot —pinksFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouDivine Reliance ★★★☆☆Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 53,492 · Illusion 2,423

Lethal Emerald Illusion Bracelet (R)Bracelet (R) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R10
Lethal Emerald Wakestone Bracelet (L)Bracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R10
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R25
Lethal Nightbane ChestguardArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R15
Lethal Nightbane HelmetHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R15
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R25
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R10
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R23
Lethal Emerald Illusion NecklaceNecklace · GS 220 · Lv220 · R25
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R10
Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R30

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Falcon StrikePowerdrawLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Light PrismQuadraflare (First Arrow)Light Prism (AOE)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Phantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconPhoton Refroge - QuadraflarePhoton Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow (Talent)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Arrow RainLv30 · T6Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)BullseyeLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+23
Elite StrikeMax+22
Strength BoostMax+20
Agility BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score53,492
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,423 → 2,723
ATK4,151 → 6,388
MATK—
Max HP215,567
Armor5,054 → 6,066
Resistance269 → 368
Primary
Strength582 → 785
Intellect538 → 737
Agility6,096 → 9,235
Endurance28,308 → 32,193
Secondary
Crit53.08% (36,336) → 80.28%
Haste34.07% (19,515) → 81.91%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery12.11% (3,259) → 29.61%
Versatility18.59% (6,396) → 20.09%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 235.14%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.62%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD23.44% → 103.52%
Cast Speed36.07% → 83.91%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack116
Light Attack35
All Element20
Light2,000
All-Element Bonus0.18%
Light Bonus15.38%
2
48.12
1.3M371M total
7.6M49s active
—
—
371M · 13.6% of this run
3
31.36
947K265M total
4.7M56s active
—
—
265M · 9.7% of this run
4
20.90
890K249M total
5.1M49s active
—
—
249M · 9.1% of this run
5
17.62
816K228M total
3.9M59s active
—
—
228M · 8.3% of this run
6
15.27
739K207M total
3.2M64s active
—
—
207M · 7.6% of this run
7
12.73
675K189M total
3.2M60s active
—
—
189M · 6.9% of this run
8
59.93
519K145M total
3.1M47s active
—
—
145M · 5.3% of this run
9
16.14
463K130M total
3M43s active
—
—
130M · 4.7% of this run
10
15.17
422K118M total
2.4M50s active
—
—
118M · 4.3% of this run
11
14.07
406K114M total
2.4M48s active
—
—
114M · 4.2% of this run
12
11.42
330K92M total
2M47s active
—
—
92M · 3.4% of this run
13
78.19
247K69M total
1.6M42s active
—
—
69M · 2.5% of this run
14
5.92
156K44M total
1.1M40s active
—
—
44M · 1.6% of this run
15
66.10
147K41M total
1M41s active
—
—
41M · 1.5% of this run
16
29.95
33K9.1M total
217K42s active
—
—
9.1M · 0.3% of this run
17
4.95
12K3.4M total
74K46s active
—
—
3.4M · 0.1% of this run