F

Floor 49

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 4 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:24·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Rleen, SeiSendai, Caw +1··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:14
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:16▎A2no combat2:12no combat · 54s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
68.66
7.3M845M total
22M39s active
—
—
845M · 36.9% of this run
Crit25%Lucky34%Crit DMG269.12MLucky DMG240.96MCrit Lucky DMG186.64MMax Hit892.3K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3013 hits · avg 121K · max 164K
43% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
366M43%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
790 hits · avg 134K · max 488K
13% of total · 99% crit · 71% lucky
106M13%
Fantasia Impact
231 hits · avg 425K · max 892K
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
98M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
705 hits · avg 136K · max 480K
11% of total · 99% crit · 70% lucky
96M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
530 hits · avg 120K · max 406K
8% of total · 98% crit · 69% lucky
64M8%
Axe Wind
1353 hits · avg 16K · max 137K
3% of total · 5% crit · 62% lucky
21M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SeiSendaiFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,837 · Illusion 2,910

Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Cinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Fantasia ImpactFormless Flame Slash - Stage 3Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Unbound MeteorLv30 · T6BurnSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Hellfire MeteorUnbound Meteor - Crimson EarthAxe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Energy RefluxRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+24
Life WaveMax+22
Attack SPDMax+20
Special AttackLv.5+19
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+7
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4617 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Thunderfall GraspArcane! Void Corruption Blade
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,837
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,451 → 10,716
MATK4 → 5
Max HP309,679
Armor9,963 → 11,361
Resistance283 → 308
Primary
Strength6,610 → 11,272
Intellect566 → 616
Agility566 → 616
Endurance31,329 → 35,140
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.34% (21,778) → 70.65%
Luck55.03% (39,344) → 67.35%
Mastery43.34% (22,827)
Versatility22.24% (8,010)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 238.11%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD54.54% → 119.04%
Cast Speed30.34% → 70.65%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.83%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack243
Fire Attack45
All Element360
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus8.66%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
93.53
5.5M629M total
16M40s active
—
—
629M · 27.5% of this run
3
25.23
5.3M612M total
20M31s active
—
—
612M · 26.8% of this run
4
54.81
1.5M171M total
3.2M54s active
—
—
171M · 7.5% of this run
5
29.71
262K30M total
774K39s active
—
—
30M · 1.3% of this run