F

Floor 17

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:20·👥 1 players·📅 1 month ago·by Suzunomiya·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:29
Over TimeData
Scale
02.5M5M7.5M10M▎Archive 10:11▎A2no combat1:29no combat · 30s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
92.31
1.5M116M total
2.2M52s active
—
—
116M · 100.0% of this run
Crit15%Lucky29%Crit DMG19.11MLucky DMG22.95MCrit Lucky DMG4.72MMax Hit611.0K
Damage — by skill
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
181 hits · avg 170K · max 299K
27% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
31M27%
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
792 hits · avg 28K · max 50K
19% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
22M19%
Fantasia Impact
54 hits · avg 367K · max 611K
17% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
20M17%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
237 hits · avg 78K · max 125K
16% of total · 13% crit · 78% lucky
19M16%
Flame Note Damage
283 hits · avg 37K · max 69K
9% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
11M9%
Arcane! Meteor Shower
177 hits · avg 20K · max 30K
3% of total · 18% crit · 53% lucky
3.5M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SuzunomiyaBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouMeteor Shower ★★★☆☆Predator Slash ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Voidcall Movement

Gear Ability Score 51,595 · Illusion 2,468

Voidcall MovementWeapon · GS 250 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Nightbane HoodHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Nightbane RobeArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Slumberdream WristwrapsGauntlets · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Agility Nightbane TreadsBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Meteor Shower★★★☆☆Lucky Strike (Guitar)Stunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Encore DamageFantasia ImpactPassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Flame Note DamageRhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+17
Crit FocusLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.2+6
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.65
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 3917 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Meteor ShowerStunt! Frost BreathStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Boarrier RushStunt! Super Critical
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score51,595
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,468 → 2,768
ATK20 → 26
MATK4,214 → 6,286
Max HP246,609
Armor2,254 → 3,700
Resistance2,714 → 2,985
Primary
Strength473 → 520
Intellect5,428 → 5,970
Agility473 → 520
Endurance28,684 → 32,434
Secondary
Crit15.79% (6,053)
Haste21.69% (13,856) → 21.74%
Luck37.79% (23,307) → 87.22%
Mastery12.26% (3,343)
Versatility21.85% (7,829)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 149.02%
MAG Boost4.96%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD15.01% → 15.04%
Cast Speed53.38% → 53.48%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received2.00%
Shield3.66%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 61.80%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
Fire Attack30
All Element288
All-Element Bonus2.55%
Fire Bonus10.00%
All Element Resistance160
All Element Resistance1.43%