D

Demi-Human Duel

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 0:28·👥 4 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom0:25
Over TimeData
Scale
0250K500K750K1M▎Archive 10:19▎Archive 2no combat0:26no combat · 18s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
87.50
129K771K total
386K2s active
129K
—
771K · 65.5% of this run
Crit42%Lucky42%Crit DMG453.9KLucky DMG386.7KCrit Lucky DMG217.4KMax Hit81.1K
Damage — by skill
Arcane! Furious Hammer
4 hits · avg 76K · max 81K
39% of total · 75% crit · 50% lucky
304K39%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
6 hits · avg 40K · max 70K
31% of total · 17% crit · 100% lucky
239K31%
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
9 hits · avg 25K · max 50K
30% of total · 44% crit · 0% lucky
228K30%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,459 · Illusion 3,505

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+24
Elite StrikeMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,459
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,505 → 3,805
ATK15
MATK5,168 → 5,852
Max HP295,273
Armor2,525 → 2,792
Resistance3,548 → 4,050
Primary
Strength550 → 598
Intellect7,097 → 8,100
Agility539 → 586
Endurance33,378 → 37,128
Secondary
Crit20.23% (8,985) → 33.75%
Haste34.40% (19,841) → 34.44%
Luck54.90% (39,133) → 67.23%
Mastery7.76% (900)
Versatility11.63% (3,685)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 134.03%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD20.64% → 20.66%
Cast Speed68.80% → 68.88%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.80%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack256
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 129KExperimentalOwn 129K + Given —
Own 129K·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Encore3 receivers· 0:24 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect3 receivers· 0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o…via buff3 receivers· 0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill2 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Sandshroudvia buffby Ashyreheim ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
43.75
68K405K total
405K1s active
≈68K
—
405K · 34.5% of this run
3
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
4
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run