B

Boss: Ridge Fang

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Guild Hunt - Hard·⏱ Clear Time 1:23·👥 5 players·📅 3 days ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Ridge Fang✓ Killed
Boss: Void Watcher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:17
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M▎Archive 10:04▎A2no combat1:18▎A3no combat1:23no combat · 3s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
93.76
2.4M174M total
2.6M68s active
≈2.2M
—
174M · 36.1% of this run
Crit33%Lucky45%Crit DMG81.75MLucky DMG36.71MCrit Lucky DMG20.93MMax Hit1.32M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
766 hits · avg 89K · max 173K
39% of total · 32% crit · 0% lucky
68M39%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
66 hits · avg 605K · max 1.3M
23% of total · 26% crit · 0% lucky
40M23%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
76 hits · avg 242K · max 451K
11% of total · 46% crit · 96% lucky
18M11%
Flame Note Damage
75 hits · avg 213K · max 411K
9% of total · 41% crit · 0% lucky
16M9%
Fantasia Impact
12 hits · avg 1.1M · max 1.3M
7% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
13M7%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
50 hits · avg 96K · max 199K
3% of total · 28% crit · 100% lucky
4.8M3%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Worldwake Song

Gear Ability Score 63,206 · Illusion 4,342

Worldwake SongWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Lucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Amplified BeatLv30Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFlame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 3Fantasia ImpactFierce StrikeLv30Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+24
Elite StrikeMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score63,206
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,342 → 4,642
ATK15 → 18
MATK6,417 → 10,261
Max HP333,569
Armor2,711 → 2,725
Resistance3,944 → 4,588
Primary
Strength550 → 598
Intellect7,889 → 9,177
Agility539 → 586
Endurance35,416 → 39,166
Secondary
Crit26.12% (13,389) → 37.96%
Haste37.85% (30,453) → 47.88%
Luck53.42% (41,611) → 98.37%
Mastery7.76% (900)
Versatility18.47% (6,345)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 162.96%
Attack SPD22.71% → 28.72%
Cast Speed75.70% → 95.76%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 64.59%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈2.2MExperimentalOwn ≈2.2M + Given —
Own ≈2.2M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff4 receivers· 2:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skill3 receivers· 1:14 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect4 receivers· 1:12 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff4 receivers· 1:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill4 receivers· 0:34 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill4 receivers· 0:31 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore3 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
Zein
Fiery Battle Will7.9M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
Highland Blood3.1M damage movedAOEdamage %measured
Not counted (received)
Element Stasisby Zein ·1:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Zein ·0:32 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby Misago ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Zein ·0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby Zein ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
2
74.42
1.8M128M total
1.9M67s active
≈1.6M
—
128M · 26.6% of this run
3
68.67
1.6M118M total
1.8M66s active
≈1.6M
—
118M · 24.5% of this run
4
31.86
719K52M total
1.1M48s active
≈708K
—
52M · 10.9% of this run
5
42.94
133K9.7M total
137K71s active
≈133K
≈401K
9.7M · 2.0% of this run