F

Floor 46

kill
⏱ Clear Time 2:29·👥 1 players·📅 1 month ago·by Mystyx·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:51
Over TimeData
Scale
06.3M13M19M25M0:000:301:001:302:002:302:51
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
86.75
3.6M619M total
4.5M139s active
—
—
619M · 100.0% of this run
Crit15%Lucky33%Crit DMG109.58MLucky DMG118.88MCrit Lucky DMG26.60MMax Hit760.3K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
5267 hits · avg 41K · max 68K
35% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
217M35%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
892 hits · avg 130K · max 301K
19% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
116M19%
Fantasia Impact
345 hits · avg 324K · max 760K
18% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
112M18%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
1359 hits · avg 55K · max 111K
12% of total · 16% crit · 100% lucky
75M12%
Flame Note Damage
1529 hits · avg 29K · max 99K
7% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
45M7%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
960 hits · avg 15K · max 49K
2% of total · 17% crit · 100% lucky
15M2%
Loadout Snapshot —MystyxBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouMeteor Shower ★★★☆☆Thunderfall Grasp ☆☆☆☆☆
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,046 · Illusion 2,860

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv100 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Thunderfall Grasp (Passive)Phantom DashEncore DamageLucky Strike (Guitar)Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFantasia ImpactFlame Note DamageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Arcane! Meteor Shower★★★☆☆Arcane! Thunderfall Grasp☆☆☆☆☆Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+21
Elite StrikeLv.5+17
DMG StackLv.5+16
Crit FocusLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+2

Talents

Talents hidden by this player
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
Deep-Slumber hidden by this player

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,046 → 56,195
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,860 → 3,160
ATK1 → 10
MATK535 → 5,620
Max HP268,834
Armor2,418 → 2,432
Resistance2,866 → 3,354
Primary
Strength461 → 507
Intellect5,733 → 6,709
Agility461 → 507
Endurance31,154 → 34,904
Secondary
Crit15.59% (5,925)
Haste29.99% (15,789) → 30.03%
Luck55.23% (39,654) → 109.08%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility19.14% (6,630)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 186.35%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD17.99% → 18.01%
Cast Speed59.98% → 60.06%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 67.27%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack238
Fire Attack30
All Element20
All-Element Bonus0.18%
Fire Bonus5.00%
All Element Resistance340
All Element Resistance2.99%