B

Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab

fail
Floor 55·⏱ Duration 1:45·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by yAi·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:33
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M0:000:301:001:302:002:33
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
1.2M129M total
1.8M73s active
—
—
129M · 38.1% of this run
Crit16%Lucky44%Crit DMG25.91MLucky DMG23.40MCrit Lucky DMG4.89MMax Hit1.40MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
660 hits · avg 92K · max 175K
47% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
61M47%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
36 hits · avg 517K · max 879K
14% of total · 17% crit · 0% lucky
19M14%
Fantasia Impact
10 hits · avg 1.3M · max 1.4M
10% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
13M10%
Flame Note Damage
42 hits · avg 187K · max 285K
6% of total · 19% crit · 0% lucky
7.8M6%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
36 hits · avg 200K · max 294K
6% of total · 14% crit · 100% lucky
7.2M6%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
78 hits · avg 69K · max 120K
4% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
5.4M4%
Loadout Snapshot —yAiDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Swift Devour ★★★☆☆
Setup 1 · Ember - Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,483 · Illusion 3,090

Ember - Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashLucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Encore DamageArcane! Swift Devour (Active)Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Flame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Fantasia ImpactAmplified BeatLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageString Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 2Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 3Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Arcane! Thunderfall GraspFierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Infinite RhapsodyLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Luck FocusMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Luck FocusLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,483
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,090 → 3,390
ATK30
MATK5,437 → 7,658
Max HP272,935
Armor2,458 → 2,474
Resistance3,314 → 3,754
Primary
Strength596 → 648
Intellect6,628 → 7,508
Agility550 → 598
Endurance32,977 → 36,727
Secondary
Crit15.59% (5,925)
Haste34.09% (19,535) → 44.13%
Luck54.74% (38,875) → 100.45%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility17.24% (5,835)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 183.36%
MAG Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD20.45% → 26.47%
Cast Speed68.18% → 88.26%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 71.31%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element318
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus2.80%
Fire Bonus15.38%
All Element Resistance340
All Element Resistance2.99%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
—
946K99M total
1.6M64s active
—
—
99M · 29.2% of this run
3
—
686K72M total
1.2M58s active
—
—
72M · 21.2% of this run
4
—
339K36M total
659K54s active
—
—
36M · 10.5% of this run
5
—
34K3.6M total
170K21s active
—
—
3.6M · 1.1% of this run