Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 35.54⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 3:42·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:04
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:00▎A21:56▎A32:04no combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
84.80
1.9M232M total
2.3M99s active
1.9M
—
232M · 25.6% of this run
Crit22%Lucky45%Crit DMG77.14MLucky DMG41.65MCrit Lucky DMG16.64MMax Hit1.36M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
1054 hits · avg 92K · max 203K
42% of total · 22% crit · 0% lucky
97M42%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
91 hits · avg 500K · max 1.2M
20% of total · 20% crit · 0% lucky
46M20%
Fantasia Impact
29 hits · avg 987K · max 1.4M
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
29M12%
Flame Note Damage
115 hits · avg 154K · max 424K
8% of total · 30% crit · 0% lucky
18M8%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
80 hits · avg 187K · max 476K
6% of total · 24% crit · 100% lucky
15M6%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
96 hits · avg 72K · max 212K
3% of total · 23% crit · 100% lucky
6.9M3%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★☆Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 55,999 · Illusion 3,207

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Infinite RhapsodyLv30Flame Note DamageAmplified BeatLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fantasia ImpactFierce StrikeLv30Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Arcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Intellect BoostMax+20
Luck FocusLv.4+12
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Luck FocusLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4617 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score55,999
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,207 → 3,507
ATK10
MATK4,577 → 6,190
Max HP283,363
Armor2,439 → 2,699
Resistance3,184 → 3,715
Primary
Strength533 → 580
Intellect6,369 → 7,430
Agility533 → 580
Endurance32,216 → 35,966
Secondary
Crit10.66% (3,000) → 27.11%
Haste31.69% (17,293) → 31.73%
Luck55.29% (39,764) → 101.41%
Mastery7.76% (900)
Versatility18.50% (6,360)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 176.76%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD19.01% → 19.03%
Cast Speed63.38% → 63.46%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 65.35%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack144
Fire Attack50
All Element339
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.98%
Fire Bonus12.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 1.9MExperimentalOwn 1.9M + Given —
Own 1.9M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Flame Note Damagevia skill4 receivers· 1:58 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff4 receivers· 1:38 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill4 receivers· 0:51 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill4 receivers· 0:45 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore4 receivers· 0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skill4 receivers· 0:29 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff4 receivers· 0:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect4 receivers· 0:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skill4 receivers· 0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Ring Suppression effectby Zesshi ·1:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Sandshroudvia buffby Zesshi ·0:33 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Zesshi ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
2
39.17
1.8M224M total
2.2M100s active
≈1.8M
—
224M · 24.7% of this run
3
38.07
1.7M215M total
2.3M95s active
≈1.7M
—
215M · 23.8% of this run
4
34.49
1.6M195M total
2.1M91s active
≈1.6M
—
195M · 21.4% of this run
5
19.55
331K41M total
456K90s active
≈331K
—
41M · 4.5% of this run