F

Floor 47

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:23·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by 夜Yonagiッ, Misago··Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:43
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:06▎A2no combat1:40no combat · 8s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
96.40
12M1107M total
31M36s active
12M
—
1107M · 49.5% of this run
Crit33%Lucky38%Crit DMG619.19MLucky DMG185.21MCrit Lucky DMG144.99MMax Hit1.62M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
6708 hits · avg 109K · max 205K
66% of total · 34% crit · 0% lucky
730M66%
Divine Sickle
113 hits · avg 1.5M · max 1.6M
15% of total · 100% crit · 64% lucky
164M15%
Fantasia Impact
174 hits · avg 374K · max 427K
6% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
65M6%
Thundercut - Stage 1
5374 hits · avg 8.3K · max 59K
4% of total · 33% crit · 69% lucky
44M4%
Thunderstrike
875 hits · avg 24K · max 169K
2% of total · 32% crit · 0% lucky
21M2%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
631 hits · avg 29K · max 210K
2% of total · 32% crit · 68% lucky
18M2%
Loadout Snapshot —夜YonagiッMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★☆
Setup 1 · Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 62,062 · Illusion 4,000

Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Tachi)Scythe WheelLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactMoonbladeThunderstrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Thundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Storm ScytheLv30 · T6Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Moonblade (Whirling)ThundercleaveLv30 · T6Divine SickleLv30 · T6Chaos BreakerLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+17
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,062
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,000 → 4,300
ATK4,657 → 7,023
MATK4 → 5
Max HP306,395
Armor6,430 → 6,906
Resistance257 → 363
Primary
Strength605 → 825
Intellect515 → 726
Agility7,087 → 8,007
Endurance34,570 → 38,455
Secondary
Crit23.40% (11,280) → 36.86%
Haste46.74% (34,377) → 48.80%
Luck56.90% (33,203) → 70.81%
Mastery8.91% (1,500) → 10.41%
Versatility20.02% (7,010) → 21.52%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 120.20%
PHY Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses8.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD80.78% → 84.08%
Cast Speed46.74% → 48.80%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.70%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack170
Thunder Attack45
All Element299
Thunder1,500
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Thunder Bonus12.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 12MExperimentalOwn 12M + Given —
Own 12M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect) · #2202113via skillby Kuruminar ·0:58 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Misago ·0:45 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby Misago ·0:35 uptime· no measurable effect
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect) · #2202112via skillby Kuruminar ·0:24 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby Misago ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrier shieldby Kuruminar ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrierby Kuruminar ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Vines' Embrace - Stage 2via skillby Kuruminar ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Vines' Embrace - Stage 1via skillby Kuruminar ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Vines' Embrace - Stage 3via skillby Kuruminar ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Symbiotic Markby Kuruminar ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Applies Inspiration to yourself and all…via buffby Kuruminar ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Vines' Embrace - Stage 4via skillby Kuruminar ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Healing chainby Kuruminar ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Misago ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
20.56
5M470M total
13M37s active
≈5M
—
470M · 21.0% of this run
3
34.70
3.2M299M total
5.9M51s active
≈3.2M
—
299M · 13.4% of this run
4
4.03
2.1M201M total
5.6M36s active
≈2.1M
—
201M · 9.0% of this run
5
62.45
1.7M159M total
4.2M38s active
1.7M
—
159M · 7.1% of this run