B

Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab

partial
Floor 50·⏱ Duration 1:36·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by LucyMayreel·Season 3
Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:36
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M0:000:150:300:451:001:151:36
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
1.3M121M total
2.1M57s active
—
—
121M · 38.5% of this run
Crit14%Lucky39%Crit DMG17.79MLucky DMG34.17MCrit Lucky DMG12.88MMax Hit1.19MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
473 hits · avg 111K · max 146K
44% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
53M44%
Fantasia Impact
15 hits · avg 921K · max 1.2M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
14M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
74 hits · avg 135K · max 427K
8% of total · 78% crit · 77% lucky
10M8%
Axe Wind
112 hits · avg 68K · max 118K
6% of total · 4% crit · 65% lucky
7.6M6%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
68 hits · avg 94K · max 303K
5% of total · 88% crit · 72% lucky
6.4M5%
Burn
316 hits · avg 18K · max 144K
5% of total · 5% crit · 63% lucky
5.8M5%
Loadout Snapshot —LucyMayreelFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Allscape Sublimation ★★★★☆
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,292 · Illusion 2,870

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★☆Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 1Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Encore DamageSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2ExplosionFormless Flame Slash - Stage 3Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Energy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+22
Life WaveMax+22
Strength BoostMax+21
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.86
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Whirlwind StrikeStunt! Roar Command
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,292
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,870 → 3,170
ATK3,332 → 9,860
MATK—
Max HP318,978
Armor9,896 → 10,347
Resistance266 → 290
Primary
Strength6,387 → 7,890
Intellect533 → 580
Agility533 → 580
Endurance30,398 → 34,148
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 8.00%
Haste30.31% (21,753) → 70.62%
Luck54.81% (38,993) → 67.14%
Mastery44.91% (24,528)
Versatility16.44% (5,510)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 234.49%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.49% → 121.99%
Cast Speed30.31% → 88.62%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.78%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack45
All Element380
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus3.33%
Fire Bonus8.98%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
—
1M97M total
2.2M44s active
—
—
97M · 30.9% of this run
3
—
359K34M total
690K50s active
—
—
34M · 11.0% of this run
4
—
347K33M total
740K45s active
—
—
33M · 10.6% of this run
5
—
299K29M total
599K48s active
—
—
29M · 9.1% of this run