B

Boss: Basilisk

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Floor 60·⏱ Clear Time 1:10·👥 5 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by Sayu·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Basilisk✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:38
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎A10:24▎Archive 20:26▎A3no combat1:39no combat · 23sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
96.23
5.5M409M total
6M68s active
—
—
409M · 34.2% of this run
Crit13%Lucky34%Crit DMG68.44MLucky DMG111.98MCrit Lucky DMG52.61MMax Hit2.82M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
764 hits · avg 257K · max 356K
48% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
196M48%
Fantasia Impact
21 hits · avg 2M · max 2.8M
10% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
42M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
104 hits · avg 246K · max 732K
6% of total · 93% crit · 77% lucky
26M6%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
89 hits · avg 249K · max 825K
5% of total · 96% crit · 74% lucky
22M5%
Axe Wind
123 hits · avg 136K · max 232K
4% of total · 5% crit · 75% lucky
17M4%
Burn
411 hits · avg 38K · max 313K
4% of total · 5% crit · 73% lucky
16M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SayuFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Goblin March ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 65,642 · Illusion 4,119

Ember - Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv280 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6BurnRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactArcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Goblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Axe WindLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3ExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.5+16
Intellect BoostLv.4+12
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.99
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Rift RecoilArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor Shower
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,642
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,119 → 4,419
ATK6,514 → 15,903
MATK20 → 22
Max HP388,131
Armor10,567 → 14,020
Resistance286 → 311
Primary
Strength7,691 → 15,597
Intellect573 → 623
Agility550 → 598
Endurance37,423 → 41,173
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste27.78% (13,930) → 38.23%
Luck55.28% (39,745) → 73.95%
Mastery37.03% (22,500)
Versatility51.39% (29,605)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier55.00% → 225.04%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD48.04% → 64.76%
Cast Speed27.78% → 38.23%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received16.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.48%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack304
Fire Attack45
All Element299
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus8.00%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
92.98
5.5M405M total
5.9M69s active
—
—
405M · 33.8% of this run
3
98.98
4.6M344M total
4.9M70s active
—
—
344M · 28.7% of this run
4
34.64
331K25M total
383K64s active
—
—
25M · 2.0% of this run
5
57.29
204K15M total
232K65s active
—
—
15M · 1.3% of this run