Rin·Izcorgiky

killBacktrackSpeed 25.71⛓ Stitched from 8 archives
Backtrack! Floating Island - Dragon Shackles·⏱ Duration 2:40·👥 20 players·📅 1 month ago·by Dexia·Season 3·Client 3.7
Rin·Izcorgiky✓ Killed
Bone·Xiolotl✓ Killed
Light·Tonatiuh✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:44
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:04▎A20:25▎Archive 30:31▎A41:09▎Archive 51:18▎A61:37▎Archive 71:41▎Archive 81:55no combat · 3sno combat · 4sno combat · 2sno combat · 5s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
93.70
318K51M total
2.5M20s active
—
—
51M · 17.9% of this run
Crit8%Lucky45%Crit DMG5.43MLucky DMG9.37MCrit Lucky DMG1.34MMax Hit2.11M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
202 hits · avg 135K · max 253K
53% of total · 9% crit · 0% lucky
27M53%
Fantasia Impact
3 hits · avg 1.9M · max 2.1M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
5.7M11%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
5 hits · avg 1.1M · max 1.3M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
5.6M11%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
10 hits · avg 323K · max 383K
6% of total · 10% crit · 100% lucky
3.2M6%
Flame Note Damage
6 hits · avg 286K · max 468K
3% of total · 17% crit · 0% lucky
1.7M3%
Encore Damage
78 hits · avg 19K · max 34K
3% of total · 6% crit · 96% lucky
1.5M3%
Loadout Snapshot —DexiaBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPrecision Burst ★★★☆☆Predator Slash ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Voidcall Movement

Gear Ability Score 57,214 · Illusion 2,965

Fortune Nightbane BracersGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R10
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R13
Fortune Nightbane RobeArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R15
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R11
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R26
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R15
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R10
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R25
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Voidcall MovementWeapon · GS 250 · Lv250 · R30

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamageRhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Touch of FrostFlame Note DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Fantasia ImpactSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageStunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Arcane! Precision Burst (Occupy)Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Phantom DashHarmonic Anthem - Stage 3Arcane! Precision Burst (Laser)Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+25
Attack SPDMax+20
Intellect BoostMax+20
Luck FocusLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Intellect BoostLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Attack SPDLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,214
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,965 → 3,265
ATK10 → 14
MATK3,755 → 10,401
Max HP276,262
Armor2,663 → 3,656
Resistance2,841 → 4,882
Primary
Strength483 → 1,125
Intellect5,683 → 9,764
Agility483 → 1,125
Endurance30,051 → 34,341
Secondary
Crit6.40% (711) → 9.40%
Haste32.04% (23,578) → 45.51%
Luck49.57% (38,621) → 100.23%
Mastery6.00% → 9.00%
Versatility24.00% (8,843) → 27.00%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 167.28%
Attack SPD34.22% → 54.30%
Cast Speed64.08% → 115.02%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 75.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received2.00% → 14.00%
Shield3.66%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 65.05%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack276
Fire Attack40
All Element238
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus2.11%
Fire Bonus15.38%
2
95.98
266K43M total
2.5M17s active
—
—
43M · 15.0% of this run
3
76.14
243K39M total
2.3M17s active
—
—
39M · 13.7% of this run
4
56.11
144K23M total
1.4M16s active
—
—
23M · 8.1% of this run
5
85.08
134K21M total
1.3M16s active
—
—
21M · 7.6% of this run
6
40.58
128K20M total
2M10s active
—
—
20M · 7.2% of this run
7
79.85
106K17M total
1.2M14s active
—
—
17M · 6.0% of this run
8
43.77
91K15M total
769K19s active
—
—
15M · 5.1% of this run
9
44.32
68K11M total
605K18s active
—
—
11M · 3.8% of this run
10
77.20
55K8.8M total
676K13s active
—
—
8.8M · 3.1% of this run
11
24.98
52K8.4M total
598K14s active
—
—
8.4M · 3.0% of this run
12
35.70
52K8.3M total
639K13s active
—
—
8.3M · 2.9% of this run
13
59.85
39K6.3M total
286K22s active
—
—
6.3M · 2.2% of this run
14
28.88
25K4M total
364K11s active
—
—
4M · 1.4% of this run
15
18.98
15K2.4M total
188K13s active
—
—
2.4M · 0.9% of this run
16
56.00
14K2.2M total
139K16s active
—
—
2.2M · 0.8% of this run
17
50.66
13K2M total
97K21s active
—
—
2M · 0.7% of this run
18
44.20
8.4K1.3M total
90K15s active
—
—
1.3M · 0.5% of this run
19
23.75
1.3K204K total
29K7s active
—
—
204K · 0.1% of this run
20
3.73
223.5K total
7045s active
—
—
3.5K · 0.0% of this run