Ignisor

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
World Dominator·⏱ Clear Time 3:44·👥 20 players·📅 1 month ago·by Sayu·Season 3·Client 3.7
Ignisor✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:40
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:03▎A23:29▎A33:40no combat · 2s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
89.31
1.9M409M total
2.2M187s active
—
—
409M · 11.7% of this run
Crit14%Lucky3%Crit DMG185.28MLucky DMG13.12MCrit Lucky DMG11.81MMax Hit4.55M
Damage — by skill
Valor Cyclone
439 hits · avg 214K · max 1.1M
23% of total · 8% crit · 0% lucky
94M23%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
34 hits · avg 2.6M · max 4.6M
22% of total · 97% crit · 6% lucky
90M22%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
100 hits · avg 878K · max 2.3M
21% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
88M21%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
71 hits · avg 664K · max 1.1M
12% of total · 96% crit · 8% lucky
47M12%
Vortex Strike
36 hits · avg 749K · max 1.3M
7% of total · 97% crit · 8% lucky
27M7%
Fierce Strike
628 hits · avg 38K · max 103K
6% of total · 9% crit · 0% lucky
24M6%
Loadout Snapshot —SayuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,950 · Illusion 3,185

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Windborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Swift BladeLv30 · T6RendArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★GaleformLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageVortex StrikeLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Spinning KickLv30 · T6Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
DMG StackMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Rift RecoilArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Furious Hammer
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,950
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,185 → 3,485
ATK5,612 → 13,739
MATK—
Max HP446,746
Armor9,816 → 12,008
Resistance267 → 369
Primary
Strength6,587 → 12,561
Intellect534 → 738
Agility534 → 738
Endurance35,179 → 39,064
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 9.50%
Haste40.22% (26,014) → 91.86%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery65.24% (56,937) → 113.66%
Versatility32.14% (13,266) → 33.64%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.62%
PHY Boost8.33% → 14.33%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD64.35% → 146.97%
Cast Speed40.22% → 91.86%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack282
Wind Attack40
Wind Bonus86.58%
2
78.44
1.6M356M total
1.9M186s active
—
—
356M · 10.1% of this run
3
57.07
1.2M266M total
1.5M183s active
—
—
266M · 7.6% of this run
4
82.61
1.2M258M total
1.4M191s active
—
—
258M · 7.4% of this run
5
54.78
1.2M254M total
1.4M178s active
—
—
254M · 7.3% of this run
6
58.77
1.1M248M total
1.5M165s active
—
—
248M · 7.1% of this run
7
43.34
997K216M total
1.2M184s active
—
—
216M · 6.2% of this run
8
45.34
906K197M total
1.2M166s active
—
—
197M · 5.6% of this run
9
43.91
882K191M total
1.1M178s active
—
—
191M · 5.5% of this run
10
41.94
823K179M total
971K184s active
—
—
179M · 5.1% of this run
11
39.77
778K169M total
954K177s active
—
—
169M · 4.8% of this run
12
53.14
760K165M total
937K176s active
—
—
165M · 4.7% of this run
13
32.22
619K134M total
734K183s active
—
—
134M · 3.8% of this run
14
36.26
496K108M total
601K179s active
—
—
108M · 3.1% of this run
15
66.81
433K94M total
630K149s active
—
—
94M · 2.7% of this run
16
75.10
410K89M total
529K168s active
—
—
89M · 2.5% of this run
17
16.92
267K58M total
360K161s active
—
—
58M · 1.7% of this run
18
60.73
193K42M total
264K159s active
—
—
42M · 1.2% of this run
19
8.02
176K38M total
306K125s active
—
—
38M · 1.1% of this run
20
53.03
165K36M total
276K130s active
—
—
36M · 1.0% of this run