Tina - Void Reverie

killMaster 5Master ★ 327/375Speed 18.96⛓ Stitched from 8 archives · 3 uploads
Void - Tina's Mindrealm·⏱ Clear Time 14:03·💀 32 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Waby, HatsuneMiku, Klonoa··Season 3
TITina - Void Reverie✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom13:29
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:52▎Archive 27:46▎Archive 39:14▎Archive 410:50▎Archive 511:40▎A612:54▎A713:18▎A813:26no combat · 52sno combat · 36sno combat · 22s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
74.95
4.3M3277M total
6.7M488s active
—
—
3277M · 31.4% of this run
Crit79%Lucky1%Crit DMG2998.18MLucky DMG44.15MCrit Lucky DMG43.10MMax Hit10.00MDeaths5.74853646960176
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
3269.5749342016275 hits · avg 459K · max 10M
46% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
1499M46%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
7616.2234303387095 hits · avg 73K · max 567K
17% of total · 74% crit · 0% lucky
553M17%
Powerdraw
1981.4093924257384 hits · avg 271K · max 1.1M
16% of total · 94% crit · 7% lucky
538M16%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
3570.1190640236155 hits · avg 67K · max 193K
7% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
239M7%
Radiance Barrage
5671.904591253149 hits · avg 35K · max 224K
6% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
201M6%
Double Arrow
371.65089798218577 hits · avg 120K · max 198K
1% of total · 84% crit · 7% lucky
44M1%
Loadout Snapshot —KlonoaFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,975 · Illusion 2,810

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageFalcon StrikeCelestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Light PrismPhantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconLight Prism (AOE)Quadraflare (First Arrow)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareDouble ArrowLv30 · T6Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Explosive Arrow (Talent)Deter ShotLv30 · T6Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Arrow RainLv30 · T6BullseyeLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
Elite StrikeMax+21
Strength BoostLv.5+18
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Lightning OrbStunt! Blink AmbushStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,975
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK4,147 → 4,907
MATK—
Max HP290,046
Armor4,653 → 5,115
Resistance271 → 373
Primary
Strength578 → 784
Intellect543 → 747
Agility6,206 → 6,988
Endurance30,234 → 34,119
Secondary
Crit57.38% (43,249) → 83.60%
Haste39.81% (25,550) → 74.20%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery12.26% (3,341) → 29.76%
Versatility19.44% (6,760) → 20.94%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 236.80%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.62%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD26.88% → 97.36%
Cast Speed39.81% → 74.20%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
MATK Reduction19.33%
DMG Reduction-30.00% → 25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack212
Light Attack35
All Element268
Light2,000
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Light Bonus7.35%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
60.81
2.9M2192M total
4.5M487s active
—
—
2192M · 21.0% of this run
3
95.34
2.7M2073M total
4.1M503s active
—
—
2073M · 19.8% of this run
4
91.82
2.7M2017M total
4.2M476s active
—
—
2017M · 19.3% of this run
5
46.20
1.2M893M total
1.7M524s active
—
—
893M · 8.5% of this run