

Sunfire
killBacktrackSpeed 77.65⛓ Stitched from 10 archivesBacktrack! Dreambloom Ruins·⏱ Duration 2:28·👥 13 players·📅 1 week ago·by 夜Yonagiッ·Season 3·Client 3.7
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:32
Over TimeDataScale
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
Crit34%Lucky38%Crit DMG205.22MLucky DMG83.81MCrit Lucky DMG52.12MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
671 hits · avg 223K · max 935K
43% of total · 37% crit · 0% lucky
149M43%
Divine Sickle
7 hits · avg 7.4M · max 10M
15% of total · 100% crit · 29% lucky
51M15%
Thundercut - Stage 1
477 hits · avg 77K · max 288K
11% of total · 35% crit · 68% lucky
37M11%
Storm Scythe
66 hits · avg 273K · max 1M
5% of total · 35% crit · 70% lucky
18M5%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
65 hits · avg 273K · max 1M
5% of total · 37% crit · 69% lucky
18M5%
Fantasia Impact
12 hits · avg 1.4M · max 3.5M
5% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
17M5%
Loadout Snapshot —
夜YonagiッMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYou
Divine Reliance ★★★★☆
Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Shadow of the Far Sea
Gear Ability Score 62,088 · Illusion 4,000
Skills & Modules
Active Skills
MoonbladeLucky Strike (Tachi)ThunderstrikeMoonblade (Whirling)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Storm ScytheLv30 · T6Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Thundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Fantasia ImpactEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageThundercleaveLv30 · T6Divine SickleLv30 · T6Phantom DashScythe WheelLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Talents
40 / 40drag to pan · scroll to zoom
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Fantasia Impact
EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodesBattle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Swift Devour
drag to pan · scroll to zoom
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken
Snapshot Stats as captured at upload
Core
Ability Score62,088
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,000 → 4,300
ATK5,447 → 7,650
MATK5
Max HP306,863
Armor6,430 → 6,906
Resistance257 → 363
Primary
Strength605 → 825
Intellect515 → 726
Agility7,087 → 7,879
Endurance34,630 → 38,515
Secondary
Crit23.40% (11,280) → 36.86%
Haste46.74% (34,377) → 58.72%
Luck56.90% (33,203) → 70.81%
Mastery8.91% (1,500) → 10.41%
Versatility20.02% (7,010) → 21.52%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 120.20%
PHY Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses8.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD77.32% → 93.95%
Cast Speed46.74% → 59.52%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.70%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack170
Thunder Attack45
All Element299
Thunder1,500
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Thunder Bonus12.00%
ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.
FFLogs-style rDPS ≈2.2MExperimentalOwn ≈2.2M + Given —
Own ≈2.2M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
MADDOG
Fiery Battle Will24M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
Not counted (received)
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect) · #2202113via skillby Chrysallis ·1:29 uptime· no measurable effect
Shieldby งูพิส ·1:13 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Kuruminar ·1:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Shieldby Divina ·1:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Kuruminar ·1:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Shieldby Chrysallis ·0:50 uptime· no measurable effect
When Expertise deal DMG (only triggers…via buffby Kuruminar ·0:38 uptime· no measurable effect
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect) · #2202112via skillby Chrysallis ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Kuruminar ·0:22 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Kuruminar ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
#3057061by Kuruminar ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Kuruminar ·0:19 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Nanno ·0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Rock the Stage · #55315via skillby Kuruminar ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby Owliver ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Kuruminar ·0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
When Wild Bloom heals a target, it also…via buffby Divina ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Wild Bloom · #21402via skillby Chrysallis ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 1via skillby Kuruminar ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Healing chainby Chrysallis ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
When Wild Bloom heals a target, it also…via buffby Chrysallis ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Healing chainby งูพิส ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Kuruminar ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Healing chainby Divina ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 4via skillby Kuruminar ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
When Wild Bloom heals a target, it also…via buffby งูพิส ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Symbiotic Markby Chrysallis ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Wild Bloom · #21411via skillby Chrysallis ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Ultimate B: healingby Nanno ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Rock the Stage · #55344via skillby Kuruminar ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Rock the Stage · #55346via skillby Kuruminar ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby MADDOG ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Vines' Embrace - Stage 1via skillby Chrysallis ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Vines' Embrace - Stage 2via skillby Chrysallis ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 3via skillby Kuruminar ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect