B

Boss: Bloodthirsty Furball

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Guild Hunt - Hard·⏱ Clear Time 1:15·👥 5 players·📅 3 days ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Predator Arachnocrab✓ Killed
Boss: Bloodthirsty Furball✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:08
Over TimeData
Scale
06.3M13M19M25M▎Archive 10:09▎A2no combat1:08▎A3no combat1:12no combat · 8s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
96.13
2.7M157M total
2.9M54s active
2.7M
—
157M · 31.8% of this run
Crit34%Lucky44%Crit DMG73.48MLucky DMG32.85MCrit Lucky DMG17.41MMax Hit1.27M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
657 hits · avg 87K · max 166K
37% of total · 33% crit · 0% lucky
57M37%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
62 hits · avg 613K · max 1.3M
24% of total · 32% crit · 0% lucky
38M24%
Flame Note Damage
67 hits · avg 211K · max 368K
9% of total · 39% crit · 0% lucky
14M9%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
60 hits · avg 231K · max 447K
9% of total · 35% crit · 97% lucky
14M9%
Fantasia Impact
12 hits · avg 1.1M · max 1.3M
9% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
13M9%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
53 hits · avg 101K · max 203K
3% of total · 34% crit · 98% lucky
5.3M3%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Worldwake Song

Gear Ability Score 63,206 · Illusion 4,342

Worldwake SongWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFlame Note DamageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Fantasia ImpactString Strike - Stage 1Lv30String Strike - Stage 2Lv30Amplified BeatLv30Fierce StrikeLv30Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+24
Elite StrikeMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score63,206
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,342 → 4,642
ATK15 → 17
MATK6,417 → 9,822
Max HP339,188
Armor2,711 → 2,725
Resistance3,944 → 4,517
Primary
Strength550 → 598
Intellect7,889 → 9,034
Agility539 → 586
Endurance35,416 → 39,166
Secondary
Crit26.12% (13,389) → 37.96%
Haste37.85% (30,453) → 47.88%
Luck51.42% (41,611) → 98.37%
Mastery7.76% (900)
Versatility18.47% (6,345)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 162.96%
Attack SPD22.71% → 28.72%
Cast Speed75.70% → 95.76%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 64.59%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 2.7MExperimentalOwn 2.7M + Given —
Own 2.7M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff4 receivers· 1:46 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skill4 receivers· 1:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect4 receivers· 0:56 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff4 receivers· 0:48 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill4 receivers· 0:27 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill4 receivers· 0:27 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore4 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Ring Suppression effectby Aliceliese ·0:42 uptime· no measurable effect
#3003013by Aliceliese ·0:41 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby Cyll ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby Aliceliese ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby Aliceliese ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
2
93.98
2.6M153M total
3M51s active
≈2.6M
—
153M · 31.1% of this run
3
84.34
2.3M135M total
2.6M52s active
≈2.3M
—
135M · 27.3% of this run
4
27.13
656K39M total
1.2M31s active
≈656K
—
39M · 7.8% of this run
5
49.62
165K9.8M total
174K56s active
≈165K
—
9.8M · 2.0% of this run