F

Floor 43

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:19·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by 修养Fukuro, Fioren··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:25
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:08▎A2no combat1:25no combat · 8s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
97.92
5.3M411M total
6.5M63s active
—
—
411M · 26.8% of this run
Crit12%Lucky26%Crit DMG59.64MLucky DMG63.55MCrit Lucky DMG10.19MMax Hit986.1K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
1997 hits · avg 81K · max 136K
39% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
162M39%
Fantasia Impact
87 hits · avg 713K · max 986K
15% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
62M15%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
177 hits · avg 295K · max 533K
13% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
52M13%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
298 hits · avg 94K · max 211K
7% of total · 10% crit · 100% lucky
28M7%
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)
364 hits · avg 67K · max 188K
6% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
25M6%
Flame Note Damage
270 hits · avg 70K · max 185K
5% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
19M5%
Loadout Snapshot —修养FukuroBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPrecision Burst ★★★★☆Meteor Shower ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,711 · Illusion 2,810

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)Encore DamageLucky Strike (Guitar)Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFlame Note DamageRhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactArcane! Thunderfall GraspStunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Arcane! Meteor Shower★★★★★Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Arcane! Precision Burst (Occupy)Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Arcane! Precision Burst (Laser)Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.4+12
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5917 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Time DecreeArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Precision Burst
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,711
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK20 → 22
MATK4,059 → 6,352
Max HP271,916
Armor2,357 → 2,370
Resistance2,843 → 3,336
Primary
Strength457 → 502
Intellect5,686 → 6,673
Agility457 → 502
Endurance31,620 → 35,370
Secondary
Crit12.56% (4,091)
Haste33.43% (18,900) → 33.46%
Luck53.98% (37,698) → 109.41%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility19.59% (6,825)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 186.76%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD26.05% → 39.57%
Cast Speed66.86% → 93.92%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 67.35%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack229
Fire Attack40
Fire1,500
Fire Bonus12.00%
All Element Resistance306
All Element Resistance2.70%
2
52.14
4.9M380M total
6.8M56s active
—
—
380M · 24.8% of this run
3
66.67
4.7M365M total
6.3M58s active
—
—
365M · 23.8% of this run
4
50.57
3.8M294M total
5.6M52s active
—
—
294M · 19.1% of this run
5
72.73
1.1M86M total
1.7M50s active
—
—
86M · 5.6% of this run