F

Floor 47

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:16·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:18
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:00▎A2no combat1:20
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
96.32
12M947M total
35M27s active
—
—
947M · 42.4% of this run
Crit26%Lucky40%Crit DMG284.91MLucky DMG274.05MCrit Lucky DMG215.64MMax Hit667.9K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3947 hits · avg 117K · max 127K
49% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
460M49%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
901 hits · avg 119K · max 397K
11% of total · 98% crit · 77% lucky
107M11%
Fantasia Impact
257 hits · avg 409K · max 668K
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
105M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
865 hits · avg 114K · max 397K
10% of total · 98% crit · 75% lucky
98M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
717 hits · avg 107K · max 396K
8% of total · 100% crit · 76% lucky
77M8%
Axe Wind
1547 hits · avg 17K · max 97K
3% of total · 4% crit · 69% lucky
26M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 60,854 · Illusion 3,306

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score60,854
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,306 → 3,606
ATK5,630 → 7,914
MATK—
Max HP357,871
Armor10,278 → 10,761
Resistance334 → 363
Primary
Strength6,960 → 8,570
Intellect668 → 726
Agility541 → 588
Endurance34,370 → 38,120
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 80.34%
Luck58.94% (44,245) → 73.15%
Mastery40.76% (20,187)
Versatility29.24% (11,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 230.80%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 130.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 80.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.28%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack197
Fire Attack50
All Element360
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus8.15%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
76.28
8.1M629M total
30M21s active
—
—
629M · 28.2% of this run
3
13.55
4M312M total
11M29s active
—
—
312M · 14.0% of this run
4
79.71
4M308M total
11M29s active
—
—
308M · 13.8% of this run
5
21.49
461K36M total
922K39s active
—
—
36M · 1.6% of this run