F

Floor 26

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 0:53·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by SUNDAY, Eugenee··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:11
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:15▎A21:07no combat · 18s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
85.11
6.2M322M total
11M30s active
—
—
322M · 32.4% of this run
Crit72%Lucky1%Crit DMG278.67MLucky DMG2.32MCrit Lucky DMG2.22MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
423 hits · avg 307K · max 10M
40% of total · 68% crit · 0% lucky
130M40%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
1289 hits · avg 59K · max 299K
23% of total · 71% crit · 0% lucky
76M23%
Powerdraw
326 hits · avg 167K · max 241K
17% of total · 94% crit · 3% lucky
54M17%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
534 hits · avg 50K · max 68K
8% of total · 68% crit · 0% lucky
27M8%
Radiance Barrage
672 hits · avg 21K · max 32K
4% of total · 66% crit · 0% lucky
14M4%
Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)
160 hits · avg 22K · max 27K
1% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
3.5M1%
Loadout Snapshot —EugeneeFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouDivine Reliance ★★★☆☆Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 52,212 · Illusion 2,404

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv100 · R30
Lethal Slumberdream CoatArmor · GS 220 · Lv220 · R15
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Lethal Emerald Illusion Bracelet (L)Bracelet (L) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R15
Lethal Nightbane HelmetHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R18
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R12
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R10
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Agility Emerald Illusion Bracelet (R)Bracelet (R) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R12
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashLuminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Falcon StrikeBullseyeLv30 · T6Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Light PrismQuadraflare (First Arrow)Light Prism (AOE)Phantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconQuadraflare (Second Arrow)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Explosive Arrow (Talent)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareArrow RainLv30 · T6Double ArrowLv30 · T6Deter ShotLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 4 modules
Elite StrikeMax+20
Agility BoostMax+20
Attack SPDLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.3+9
Advanced Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score52,212
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,404 → 2,704
ATK3,800 → 4,320
MATK10
Max HP249,712
Armor4,354 → 4,789
Resistance263
Primary
Strength526
Intellect526
Agility6,076
Endurance28,184 → 31,934
Secondary
Crit48.18% (29,602) → 74.10%
Haste35.85% (21,279) → 67.86%
Luck5.00%
Mastery13.51% (4,061)
Versatility12.96% (4,171)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 182.04%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses4.00%
Armor Penetration0.75% → 6.00%
Magic Penetration0.75% → 6.00%
Attack SPD28.51% → 96.28%
Cast Speed35.85% → 67.86%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output4.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Light Attack35
Light1,500
Light Bonus8.10%
All Element Resistance400
All Element Resistance3.50%
2
59.42
5.3M276M total
8.9M31s active
—
—
276M · 27.8% of this run
3
95.90
4.5M233M total
8M29s active
—
—
233M · 23.4% of this run
4
88.12
2.4M123M total
2.9M42s active
—
—
123M · 12.4% of this run
5
14.52
753K39M total
1.6M25s active
—
—
39M · 3.9% of this run