F

Floor 44

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:40·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Zexeal, Elaina, Jeim··Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:13
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:12▎A2no combat2:11no combat · 11s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
32.08
7.2M852M total
11M80s active
—
—
852M · 38.5% of this run
Crit52%Lucky35%Crit DMG543.99MLucky DMG178.92MCrit Lucky DMG130.50MMax Hit1.02M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Staff)
5292 hits · avg 85K · max 169K
53% of total · 54% crit · 0% lucky
447M53%
Fantasia Impact
187 hits · avg 619K · max 1M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
116M14%
Meteor Storm (Expansion)
4193 hits · avg 26K · max 262K
13% of total · 52% crit · 74% lucky
108M13%
Frost Lance
237 hits · avg 242K · max 419K
7% of total · 56% crit · 74% lucky
57M7%
Piercing Ice Spear
682 hits · avg 60K · max 194K
5% of total · 52% crit · 72% lucky
41M5%
Frost Comet
387 hits · avg 103K · max 260K
5% of total · 55% crit · 0% lucky
40M5%
Loadout Snapshot —ElainaIcicle · DPS · captured as Frost MageYouAllscape Sublimation ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 59,554 · Illusion 3,062

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashCrystal VeilLv30 · T1Lucky Strike (Staff)Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Glacier HymnLv30 · T6Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Glacier Hymn (Comet)Blizzard (Glacier Fury)Fantasia ImpactFrost LanceLv30 · T6Frost CometIce ArrowIce Arrow (Frost Explosion)Encore DamagePiercing Ice SpearPassive Effect Encore DamageMeteor Storm (Expansion)Ultra Cold: Crystal VeilRaincall Surge - Stage 1/2
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
ArmorLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+5
ArmorLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Falling StarStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,554
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,062 → 3,362
ATK5 → 6
MATK4,224 → 6,032
Max HP252,313
Armor2,560 → 2,831
Resistance3,224 → 3,504
Primary
Strength534 → 581
Intellect6,448 → 7,008
Agility534 → 581
Endurance32,099 → 35,849
Secondary
Crit45.39% (26,218) → 57.52%
Haste0.79% (401) → 23.74%
Luck57.18% (42,905) → 72.92%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility20.34% (7,150) → 23.84%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 145.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 119.69%
MAG Boost6.00%
Attack SPD8.15% → 25.74%
Cast Speed1.58% → 73.48%
Skill CD Reduction10.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.23%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack204
Ice Attack35
Ice Bonus8.90%
All Element Resistance9.44%
2
72.84
3.7M443M total
7.3M61s active
—
—
443M · 20.0% of this run
3
6.96
3.1M369M total
4.8M77s active
—
—
369M · 16.6% of this run
4
73.40
2.9M342M total
4M85s active
—
—
342M · 15.5% of this run
5
4.35
1.8M209M total
3.3M63s active
—
—
209M · 9.5% of this run