Abyssal Nappo

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Unstable Space - Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Clear Time 0:15·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
ABAbyssal Nappo✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom0:29
Over TimeData
Scale
01.3M2.5M3.8M5M▎Archive 10:14▎Archive 20:21▎Archive 3no combat0:30no combat · 13s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
96.67
196K2.9M total
736K4s active
≈191K
—
2.9M · 61.8% of this run
Crit40%Lucky42%Crit DMG1.75MLucky DMG921.7KCrit Lucky DMG625.3KMax Hit265.4K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
20 hits · avg 68K · max 121K
46% of total · 40% crit · 0% lucky
1.4M46%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
2 hits · avg 193K · max 265K
13% of total · 50% crit · 100% lucky
386K13%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
5 hits · avg 67K · max 93K
11% of total · 60% crit · 60% lucky
337K11%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
1 hits · avg 241K · max 241K
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
241K8%
Flame Note Damage
1 hits · avg 240K · max 240K
8% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
240K8%
Arcane! Furious Hammer
2 hits · avg 66K · max 94K
5% of total · 0% crit · 50% lucky
133K5%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,654 · Illusion 3,714

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Flame Note DamageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+25
Elite StrikeMax+20
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+1

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,654
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,714 → 4,014
ATK20
MATK5,521 → 7,599
Max HP285,834
Armor2,605 → 3,070
Resistance3,737 → 4,338
Primary
Strength550 → 767
Intellect7,475 → 8,677
Agility539 → 755
Endurance34,030 → 37,915
Secondary
Crit25.00% (12,505) → 38.66%
Haste36.06% (21,494) → 37.73%
Luck53.62% (35,660) → 104.19%
Mastery6.00% → 7.50%
Versatility18.47% (6,345) → 19.97%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 173.63%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD21.63% → 22.63%
Cast Speed72.12% → 75.46%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 66.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack256
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈191KExperimentalOwn ≈191K + Given —
Own ≈191K·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Flame Note Damagevia skill1 receiver· 0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore3 receivers· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff4 receivers· 0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill4 receivers· 0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill4 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff4 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect4 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
RicaQT
Attribute buff (unnamed)73K damage movedAOEcrit & luckymeasured
Not counted (received)
Nature Ward · #2202113via skillby Divina ·0:39 uptime· no measurable effect
Nature Ward · #2202112via skillby Divina ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Shieldby Divina ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Symbiotic Markby Divina ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
When Wild Bloom heals a target, it also…via buffby Divina ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
71.79
93K1.4M total
279K5s active
≈93K
—
1.4M · 29.3% of this run
3
72.09
28K427K total
213K2s active
≈28K
—
427K · 9.0% of this run
4
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
≈4.9K
0 · 0.0% of this run
5
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run