Mist-Piercing Fang

killMaster 5Master ★ 370/375Speed 53.81⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 2 uploads
Mistveil Hunting Ground·⏱ Clear Time 6:29·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by HatsuneMiku, Klonoa··Season 3
Mist-Piercing Fang✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom9:48
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:22▎A25:26▎Archive 35:28▎A4no combat9:47no combat · 21sno combat · 1sno combat · 2s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
70.85
2.6M1451M total
5.2M279s active
—
—
1451M · 28.3% of this run
Crit81%Lucky1%Crit DMG1349.10MLucky DMG22.54MCrit Lucky DMG22.30MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
1298 hits · avg 537K · max 10M
48% of total · 79% crit · 0% lucky
698M48%
Powerdraw
699 hits · avg 363K · max 733K
17% of total · 97% crit · 7% lucky
253M17%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
1609 hits · avg 106K · max 524K
12% of total · 79% crit · 0% lucky
171M12%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
1456 hits · avg 79K · max 127K
8% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
115M8%
Radiance Barrage
1806 hits · avg 48K · max 135K
6% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
88M6%
Double Arrow
237 hits · avg 118K · max 190K
2% of total · 81% crit · 7% lucky
28M2%
Loadout Snapshot —KlonoaFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Class over the run
Marksman
0:009:26

Gear Ability Score 56,975 · Illusion 2,810

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
#101110Lv30 · T6Lethal ShotLv30 · T6Wild Wolf - Basic AttackLv30 · T6Wild Wolf - Coordinated AttackLv30 · T6Wild Wolf - Tail SweepLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6#2202Lv30 · T6Marker 3Lv1Blast ShotLv1Universal Recovery SkillLv1Marker 5Lv1#2212Lv1FocusLv30 · T6#2236Lv1#2205Lv30 · T6Double ArrowLv30 · T6#2210Lv30 · T6Marker 2Lv1#2203Lv30 · T6Radiance BarrageLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow IILv1Marker 4Lv1Storm ArrowLv30 · T6Arrow RainLv30 · T6#2213Lv1Marker 6Lv1BullseyeLv30 · T6WildcallLv1#2206Lv30 · T6Torrent VolleyLv1Marker 1Lv1#2223Lv1#2211Lv30 · T6Beast StampedeLv1Deter ShotLv30 · T6#2204Lv30 · T6Lumi TorrentLv1Luminary BoltLv30 · T6Arcane! Divine RelianceLv1 · T5Arcane! Furious HammerLv1 · T5Energy RefluxLv1Master of StealthLv1Unyielding SpiritLv1Overclock WaveLv1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
Elite StrikeMax+21
Strength BoostLv.5+18
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Battle Imagines
Arcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine Reliance

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Lightning OrbStunt! Blink AmbushStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,975
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK4,147 → 4,907
MATK—
Max HP215,542
Armor4,653 → 5,115
Resistance271 → 373
Primary
Strength578 → 784
Intellect543 → 747
Agility6,206 → 6,988
Endurance30,234 → 34,119
Secondary
Crit57.38% (43,249) → 83.60%
Haste39.81% (25,550) → 73.91%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery12.26% (3,341) → 29.76%
Versatility19.44% (6,760) → 20.94%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 236.80%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.62%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD26.88% → 97.12%
Cast Speed39.81% → 73.91%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack212
Light Attack35
All Element268
Light2,000
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Light Bonus23.63%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
65.19
2.3M1316M total
4.8M277s active
—
—
1316M · 25.7% of this run
3
91.27
1.6M879M total
3M295s active
—
—
879M · 17.2% of this run
4
64.08
1.4M797M total
2.7M294s active
—
—
797M · 15.6% of this run
5
97.44
1.2M677M total
2.5M269s active
—
—
677M · 13.2% of this run