Divine Punisher

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 98.28⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 1:38·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:02
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:20▎A21:33▎Archive 31:34▎A4no combat2:02▎A5no combat2:07no combat · 19s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
72.64
3.7M381M total
6.3M61s active
—
—
381M · 34.1% of this run
Crit23%Lucky41%Crit DMG84.24MLucky DMG103.92MCrit Lucky DMG66.72MMax Hit1.24M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
1596 hits · avg 112K · max 157K
47% of total · 1% crit · 0% lucky
180M47%
Fantasia Impact
117 hits · avg 535K · max 1.2M
16% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
63M16%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
313 hits · avg 103K · max 422K
8% of total · 93% crit · 80% lucky
32M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
329 hits · avg 97K · max 422K
8% of total · 94% crit · 81% lucky
32M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
205 hits · avg 101K · max 350K
5% of total · 99% crit · 80% lucky
21M5%
Axe Wind
744 hits · avg 21K · max 121K
4% of total · 6% crit · 72% lucky
15M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,302 · Illusion 2,810

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnLucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Cinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,302
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5,432 → 7,770
MATK—
Max HP339,952
Armor9,800 → 10,713
Resistance270 → 378
Primary
Strength6,536 → 8,244
Intellect541 → 757
Agility541 → 757
Endurance32,642 → 36,527
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 61.96%
Luck56.88% (40,713) → 72.68%
Mastery39.12% (18,612) → 40.62%
Versatility27.04% (10,380) → 28.54%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 230.31%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 101.13%
Cast Speed30.03% → 61.96%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.17%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack45
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus7.82%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
58.00
2.9M298M total
5.5M54s active
—
—
298M · 26.6% of this run
3
89.14
2.8M284M total
3.9M72s active
—
—
284M · 25.3% of this run
4
51.90
1.4M144M total
2.4M61s active
—
—
144M · 12.9% of this run
5
6.19
120K12M total
211K58s active
—
—
12M · 1.1% of this run