F

Floor 44

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:01·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Max, chappybarra, Chamchamiee··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:23
Over TimeData
Scale
063M125M188M250M▎Archive 10:21▎A2no combat1:23no combat · 20s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
66.04
10M642M total
14M47s active
10M
—
642M · 32.0% of this run
Crit30%Lucky13%Crit DMG285.76MLucky DMG52.93MCrit Lucky DMG27.77MMax Hit435.3K
Damage — by skill
Cold Pulse
1345 hits · avg 235K · max 435K
49% of total · 28% crit · 0% lucky
316M49%
Frostbeam
3081 hits · avg 40K · max 84K
19% of total · 28% crit · 37% lucky
125M19%
Lucky Strike (Staff)
1369 hits · avg 53K · max 117K
11% of total · 27% crit · 0% lucky
72M11%
Tidepool
1954 hits · avg 25K · max 65K
8% of total · 27% crit · 0% lucky
50M8%
Fantasia Impact
116 hits · avg 303K · max 426K
5% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
35M5%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
633 hits · avg 26K · max 63K
3% of total · 28% crit · 0% lucky
16M3%
Loadout Snapshot —ChamchamieeFrostbeam · DPS · captured as Frost MageYouSwift Devour ★★★☆☆Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Revelation of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,192 · Illusion 2,850

Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Revelation of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Staff)Raincall Surge - Stage 1/2Phantom DashPhantom DashRaincall Surge - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Raincall Surge - Final Curved 2Raincall Surge - Final Curved 1Raincall Surge - Final BlowIce Arrow (Frost Explosion)Ice ArrowArcane! Swift Devour (Active)MaelstromLv30 · T6Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageFantasia ImpactGlacier HymnLv30 · T6Glacier Hymn (Comet)Cold PulseFrostbeamLv30 · T6TidepoolLv30 · T6Frozen GaleLv30 · T6Icy Bolt
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+21
Cast FocusMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Attack SPDLv.5+17
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Special AttackLv.1+1
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+1
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Advanced Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.3+10

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.84
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Predator SlashArcane! Fatal SpiralArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,192
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,850 → 3,150
ATK5
MATK4,079 → 4,506
Max HP249,230
Armor2,422 → 2,436
Resistance2,978 → 3,313
Primary
Strength475 → 522
Intellect5,956 → 6,627
Agility475 → 522
Endurance31,062 → 34,812
Secondary
Crit13.65% (4,740) → 29.17%
Haste34.34% (19,782) → 71.87%
Luck34.08% (20,510) → 50.54%
Mastery38.56% (18,087) → 67.47%
Versatility18.99% (6,565) → 22.49%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 62.63%
MAG Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD10.46% → 17.97%
Cast Speed80.68% → 170.74%
Skill CD Reduction10.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 52.63%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack106
Ice Attack40
Ice Bonus21.63%
All Element Resistance11.66%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 10MExperimentalOwn 10M + Given —
Own 10M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby EWEpaksa ·0:44 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby chappybarra ·0:34 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby EWEpaksa ·0:29 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby EWEpaksa ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by EWEpaksa ·0:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby chappybarra ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby EWEpaksa ·0:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby EWEpaksa ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
#3057061by EWEpaksa ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby EWEpaksa ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby EWEpaksa ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby EWEpaksa ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Rest Command: activeby EWEpaksa ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
62.61
10M636M total
35M18s active
10M
—
636M · 31.7% of this run
3
47.50
7.4M458M total
11M40s active
≈7.4M
—
458M · 22.8% of this run
4
84.04
4.1M254M total
7.3M35s active
≈4.1M
—
254M · 12.7% of this run
5
13.85
274K17M total
425K40s active
274K
—
17M · 0.8% of this run