Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 88.98⛓ Stitched from 3 archives · 2 uploads
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 2:13·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by SquareJr, LucyMayreel··Season 3
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:25
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:10▎Archive 22:08▎A3no combat3:26no combat · 9s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
54.47
2.4M463M total
5.5M84s active
—
—
463M · 40.0% of this run
Crit23%Lucky40%Crit DMG130.49MLucky DMG143.48MCrit Lucky DMG94.99MMax Hit1.20M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2038 hits · avg 96K · max 154K
42% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
195M42%
Fantasia Impact
103 hits · avg 539K · max 1.2M
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
56M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
420 hits · avg 112K · max 429K
10% of total · 92% crit · 76% lucky
47M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
429 hits · avg 108K · max 405K
10% of total · 91% crit · 73% lucky
46M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
314 hits · avg 113K · max 395K
8% of total · 91% crit · 77% lucky
36M8%
Axe Wind
845 hits · avg 24K · max 109K
4% of total · 6% crit · 69% lucky
20M4%
Loadout Snapshot —LucyMayreelFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Allscape Sublimation ★★★★☆
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,298 · Illusion 2,880

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Cinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★☆Fantasia ImpactBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Energy RefluxExplosionPhantom DashPhantom DashBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+22
Life WaveMax+22
Strength BoostMax+21
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.87
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Whirlwind StrikeStunt! Roar Command
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,298
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,880 → 3,180
ATK5,362 → 10,580
MATK—
Max HP331,725
Armor9,896 → 11,722
Resistance266 → 700
Primary
Strength6,387 → 9,274
Intellect533 → 1,401
Agility533 → 1,401
Endurance30,428 → 34,826
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 8.60%
Haste30.31% (21,753) → 74.82%
Luck54.81% (38,993) → 70.74%
Mastery44.91% (24,528) → 53.91%
Versatility16.44% (5,510) → 20.04%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 238.27%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.49% → 128.71%
Cast Speed30.31% → 92.82%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction10.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.68%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack45
All Element380
All-Element Bonus3.33%
Fire Bonus8.98%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
22.32
1.2M237M total
3M79s active
—
—
237M · 20.5% of this run
3
78.36
1.2M229M total
2.8M81s active
—
—
229M · 19.8% of this run
4
54.05
1.2M226M total
3.4M67s active
—
—
226M · 19.6% of this run
5
0.00
7.4K1.4M total
59K24s active
—
—
1.4M · 0.1% of this run