F

Floor 41

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:19·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Harukii·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:28
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:09▎A2no combat1:28no combat · 8s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
66.27
9.8M775M total
13M59s active
—
—
775M · 39.2% of this run
Crit27%Lucky36%Crit DMG387.09MLucky DMG139.12MCrit Lucky DMG104.55MMax Hit1.71M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
6989 hits · avg 68K · max 145K
61% of total · 28% crit · 0% lucky
473M61%
Divine Sickle
130 hits · avg 951K · max 1.7M
16% of total · 100% crit · 63% lucky
124M16%
Fantasia Impact
320 hits · avg 208K · max 428K
9% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
66M9%
Thundercut - Stage 1
6863 hits · avg 5.7K · max 46K
5% of total · 27% crit · 60% lucky
39M5%
Thundercleave
559 hits · avg 24K · max 182K
2% of total · 30% crit · 61% lucky
14M2%
Storm Scythe
655 hits · avg 20K · max 165K
2% of total · 27% crit · 60% lucky
13M2%
Loadout Snapshot —HarukiiMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★☆☆
Setup 1 · Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,645 · Illusion 2,810

Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashScythe WheelLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Tachi)MoonbladeThunderstrikeFantasia ImpactArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Storm ScytheLv30 · T6Thundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Moonblade (Whirling)Encore DamageThundercleaveLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageDivine SickleLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Piercing SlashLv30 · T6Chaos BreakerLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Agility BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.4+12
Special AttackLv.2+5
Advanced Attack Module
Agility BoostLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic Strike
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,645
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5,078 → 6,904
MATK—
Max HP290,714
Armor4,643 → 4,658
Resistance262 → 285
Primary
Strength546 → 596
Intellect524 → 571
Agility6,289 → 6,957
Endurance30,702 → 34,452
Secondary
Crit20.16% (8,938) → 36.71%
Haste42.72% (29,023) → 44.69%
Luck49.10% (23,645) → 60.10%
Mastery13.15% (3,854)
Versatility16.92% (5,705)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 117.52%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD78.35% → 81.50%
Cast Speed42.72% → 44.69%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 55.02%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Thunder Attack45
All Element207
All-Element Bonus1.84%
2
93.94
6.5M516M total
8.9M58s active
—
—
516M · 26.1% of this run
3
17.24
4.6M366M total
6.3M58s active
—
—
366M · 18.5% of this run
4
14.81
3.7M294M total
5.3M55s active
—
—
294M · 14.9% of this run
5
9.88
325K26M total
421K61s active
—
—
26M · 1.3% of this run