F

Floor 36

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 0:53·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by chappybarra, Chamchamiee, Max··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:32
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:38▎A2no combat1:33no combat · 37s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
80.22
9.9M537M total
36M15s active
9.9M
—
537M · 32.0% of this run
Crit81%Lucky1%Crit DMG503.24MLucky DMG7.01MCrit Lucky DMG6.99MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
205 hits · avg 1.1M · max 10M
43% of total · 81% crit · 0% lucky
231M43%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
1643 hits · avg 82K · max 422K
25% of total · 80% crit · 0% lucky
135M25%
Powerdraw
346 hits · avg 220K · max 536K
14% of total · 97% crit · 7% lucky
76M14%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
499 hits · avg 79K · max 100K
7% of total · 80% crit · 0% lucky
39M7%
Radiance Barrage
877 hits · avg 27K · max 40K
4% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
23M4%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
115 hits · avg 55K · max 78K
1% of total · 80% crit · 3% lucky
6.3M1%
Loadout Snapshot —MaxFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,686 · Illusion 2,910

Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Peerless Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Falcon StrikePowerdrawLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Light PrismEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamagePhantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconLight Prism (AOE)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareArrow RainLv30 · T6Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Quadraflare (First Arrow)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Explosive Arrow (Talent)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.4+15
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Special AttackLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Kinetic StrikeStunt! Blink AmbushStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,686
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,429 → 4,896
MATK10
Max HP315,421
Armor4,734 → 4,746
Resistance268 → 287
Primary
Strength583 → 623
Intellect537 → 574
Agility6,482 → 7,228
Endurance31,694 → 35,444
Secondary
Crit56.38% (41,549) → 81.23%
Haste40.74% (26,624) → 63.53%
Luck5.00%
Mastery12.34% (3,387) → 28.34%
Versatility20.44% (7,195)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 235.61%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD27.44% → 88.81%
Cast Speed40.74% → 63.53%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack45
Light Attack35
Light Bonus7.40%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 9.9MExperimentalOwn 9.9M + Given —
Own 9.9M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby EWEpaksa ·0:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby EWEpaksa ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby chappybarra ·0:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby EWEpaksa ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby EWEpaksa ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
#3057061by EWEpaksa ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by EWEpaksa ·0:09 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby EWEpaksa ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby EWEpaksa ·0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby EWEpaksa ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Rest Command: activeby EWEpaksa ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby EWEpaksa ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby chappybarra ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby chappybarra ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
80.77
8.7M468M total
14M33s active
8.7M
—
468M · 27.9% of this run
3
69.68
7.9M424M total
17M25s active
≈7.9M
—
424M · 25.3% of this run
4
90.66
4.4M236M total
7.6M31s active
≈4.4M
—
236M · 14.1% of this run
5
17.32
227K12M total
454K27s active
227K
—
12M · 0.7% of this run