Cursed Radiant Tomb

partialMaster 5⛓ 2 uploads
⏱ Duration 3:27·💀 9 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by 修养Fukuro, Cill··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom3:44
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M0:001:002:003:003:44
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
4.9M1015M total
11M93s active
—
—
1015M · 28.5% of this run
Crit15%Lucky26%Crit DMG184.48MLucky DMG140.01MCrit Lucky DMG28.66MMax Hit1.38MDeaths3
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
4358 hits · avg 96K · max 184K
41% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
417M41%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
566 hits · avg 264K · max 947K
15% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
149M15%
Fantasia Impact
210 hits · avg 654K · max 1.4M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
137M14%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
773 hits · avg 83K · max 292K
6% of total · 15% crit · 100% lucky
64M6%
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)
1058 hits · avg 60K · max 255K
6% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
64M6%
Flame Note Damage
684 hits · avg 67K · max 252K
5% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
46M5%
Loadout Snapshot —修养FukuroDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPrecision Burst ★★★★☆Meteor Shower ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,386 · Illusion 2,910

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashPhantom DashArcane! Precision Burst (Passive)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Flame Note DamageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageStunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Arcane! Precision Burst (Occupy)Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Arcane! Meteor Shower★★★★★Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Arcane! Precision Burst (Laser)Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1String Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.5+16
Agility BoostLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5917 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Time DecreeArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Precision Burst
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,386
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK25 → 28
MATK4,134 → 6,877
Max HP281,877
Armor2,423 → 2,881
Resistance2,895 → 3,471
Primary
Strength477 → 673
Intellect5,790 → 6,942
Agility487 → 684
Endurance32,264 → 36,149
Secondary
Crit12.56% (4,091) → 17.06%
Haste34.43% (19,866) → 46.08%
Luck54.67% (38,766) → 112.42%
Mastery6.00% → 7.50%
Versatility19.59% (6,825) → 21.09%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 190.52%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD26.65% → 47.14%
Cast Speed68.86% → 119.16%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 68.10%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack229
Fire Attack40
Fire1,500
Fire Bonus12.00%
All Element Resistance306
All Element Resistance2.70%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
—
4.3M899M total
7.9M114s active
—
—
899M · 25.2% of this run
3
—
3.4M701M total
8.7M81s active
—
—
701M · 19.7% of this run
4
—
2.5M523M total
6.5M80s active
—
—
523M · 14.7% of this run
5
—
2.1M428M total
3.5M123s active
—
—
428M · 12.0% of this run