B

Boss: Rebel King

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives · 2 uploads
Floor 45·⏱ Clear Time 2:18·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by 修养Fukuro, Fioren··Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Rebel King✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:48
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M▎Archive 10:05▎Archive 20:28▎A3no combat2:49no combat · 4sno combat · 9s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
95.73
1.5M247M total
1.9M131s active
—
—
247M · 28.3% of this run
Crit13%Lucky45%Crit DMG40.44MLucky DMG40.33MCrit Lucky DMG6.50MMax Hit1.26M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
1404 hits · avg 80K · max 126K
46% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
113M46%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
69 hits · avg 554K · max 922K
15% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
38M15%
Fantasia Impact
22 hits · avg 1.1M · max 1.3M
10% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
25M10%
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)
131 hits · avg 133K · max 232K
7% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
17M7%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
88 hits · avg 170K · max 272K
6% of total · 8% crit · 99% lucky
15M6%
Flame Note Damage
84 hits · avg 150K · max 237K
5% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
13M5%
Loadout Snapshot —修养FukuroDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouMeteor Shower ★★★★★Precision Burst ★★★★☆
Class over the run
Beat Performer
0:002:43

Gear Ability Score 57,263 · Illusion 2,810

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Fantasia ImpactLv1Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6FloatLv1Phantom DashLv1Phantom DashLv1Infinite RhapsodyLv30 · T6Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Flame Pillar BlastLv30 · T6Flame Pillar Blast (Enhanced)Lv30 · T6Resonant Strings - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Passion FuryLv30 · T6Marker 1Lv1#2325Lv30 · T6Passion BurstLv30 · T6Finale! Healing MovementLv1#2337Lv1Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Healing MelodyLv30 · T6Resonant Strings - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Marker 4Lv1String Strike - Stage 3Lv30 · T6#2328Lv1Center StageLv30 · T6Marker 6Lv1Rhapsody of FlameLv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rock the StageLv30 · T6Resonant Strings - Stage 2Lv30 · T6#2333Lv30 · T6Healing BeatLv30 · T6#2326Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Fivefold CrescendoLv30 · T6Marker 2Lv1Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Universal Recovery SkillLv1Heroic MelodyLv30 · T6Concert CircuitLv30 · T6#2334Lv30 · T6Marker 3Lv1String Strike - Stage 2Lv30 · T6#2327Lv1EncoreLv30 · T6Resonant Strings - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Marker 5Lv1Harmonic AnthemLv30 · T6Arcane! Meteor ShowerLv1 · T5Arcane! Precision BurstLv1 · T4Overclock ShockLv1Silent CommandLv1Renewal PrayerLv1Guardian's BoundaryLv1Life BarrierLv1Pulse BenedictionLv1Blessing of LifeLv1Thunderfall GraspLv2
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.4+12
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Battle Imagines
Arcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Precision Burst

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5917 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Time DecreeArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Precision Burst
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,263 → 57,711
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK20 → 28
MATK4,059 → 7,627
Max HP231,988
Armor2,357 → 2,370
Resistance2,843 → 3,336
Primary
Strength457 → 502
Intellect5,686 → 6,673
Agility457 → 502
Endurance31,620 → 35,370
Secondary
Crit12.56% (4,091)
Haste33.43% (18,900) → 44.20%
Luck53.98% (37,698) → 99.52%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility19.59% (6,825)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 174.40%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD26.05% → 39.57%
Cast Speed66.86% → 93.92%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 64.88%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack229
Fire Attack40
Fire1,500
Fire Bonus12.00%
All Element Resistance306
All Element Resistance2.70%
2
39.80
1.4M228M total
1.9M120s active
—
—
228M · 26.2% of this run
3
14.29
1.1M186M total
1.4M132s active
—
—
186M · 21.3% of this run
4
16.33
1M171M total
1.5M115s active
—
—
171M · 19.6% of this run
5
81.48
247K40M total
356K113s active
—
—
40M · 4.6% of this run