W

Wondrous Tag

kill
⏱ Clear Time 2:53·👥 9 players·📅 1 month ago·by Revette·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:46
Over TimeData
Scale
02505007501K0:000:301:001:302:002:302:46
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
98.67
70695 total
1744s active
70
—
695 · 78.5% of this run
Crit0%Lucky0%Max Hit90
Damage — by skill
Heaven's Wrath
6 hits · avg 90 · max 90
78% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
54078%
#40602
6 hits · avg 13 · max 15
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
8012%
#40606
1 hits · avg 40 · max 40
6% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
406%
Gold Rush Dream
3 hits · avg 12 · max 15
5% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
355%
Loadout Snapshot —RevetteFrost Mage · DPS · captured as Frost MageYouShuttle Fang ★★★★★Swift Devour ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Revelation of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,973 · Illusion 2,910

Revelation of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Heaven's WrathGold Rush Dream#40602#40606
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+21
Life WaveLv.5+16
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Healing BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Healing BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Shuttle FangArcane! Flash ExecutionArcane! Celestial Spirit MageArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,973 → 141,006
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910
ATK1 → 5
MATK1 → 4,104
Max HP300
Armor2,420
Resistance2,860 → 3,001
Primary
Strength469
Intellect5,721 → 6,003
Agility469
Endurance31,456
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste35.41% (20,832) → 41.41%
Luck34.21% (20,640)
Mastery41.03% (20,457)
Versatility16.44% (5,510) → 19.94%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 50.00%
MAG Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD7.08% → 8.28%
Cast Speed70.82% → 82.82%
Skill CD Reduction10.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack250
Ice Attack35
Ice Bonus23.30%
All Element Resistance8.33%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 70ExperimentalOwn 70 + Given —
Own 70·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Heaven's Wrath6 receivers· 7:26 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Heaven's Wrathby Nalahari ·3:38 uptime· no measurable effect
2
98.13
19190 total
952s active
≈19
—
190 · 21.5% of this run
3
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
4
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
5
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
6
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
7
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
8
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
9
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run