Kartgriff

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 19.92⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Void - Towering Ruin·⏱ Clear Time 3:53·👥 5 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by SeiSendai·Season 3·Client 3.7
Kartgriff✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:10
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:00▎Archive 23:11▎A34:02▎A4no combat4:10
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
63.01
1.9M486M total
3.7M131s active
—
—
486M · 28.7% of this run
Crit20%Lucky40%Crit DMG102.33MLucky DMG141.12MCrit Lucky DMG76.62MMax Hit1.36M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
1771 hits · avg 119K · max 196K
43% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
210M43%
Fantasia Impact
78 hits · avg 866K · max 1.4M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
68M14%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
315 hits · avg 117K · max 526K
8% of total · 92% crit · 73% lucky
37M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
259 hits · avg 124K · max 486K
7% of total · 92% crit · 76% lucky
32M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
271 hits · avg 111K · max 505K
6% of total · 90% crit · 78% lucky
30M6%
Axe Wind
661 hits · avg 45K · max 123K
6% of total · 6% crit · 69% lucky
30M6%
Loadout Snapshot —SeiSendaiFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Goblin March ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Declaration of Oblivion

Gear Ability Score 63,958 · Illusion 3,979

Declaration of OblivionWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Encore DamageBurnPassive Effect Encore DamageAxe WindLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6ExplosionBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Energy RefluxArcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Active)Stunt! Whirlwind StrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Arcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Thunderfall GraspBlazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+21
Crit FocusMax+21
Strength BoostMax+21
Attack SPDMax+20
Special AttackLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4617 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Thunderfall GraspArcane! Void Corruption Blade
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score63,958
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,979 → 4,279
ATK6,054 → 9,761
MATK5
Max HP345,322
Armor10,599 → 11,911
Resistance282 → 391
Primary
Strength7,333 → 10,372
Intellect564 → 782
Agility564 → 782
Endurance34,675 → 38,635
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste12.89% (7,400) → 25.17%
Luck53.47% (47,049) → 76.32%
Mastery45.09% (32,100) → 46.59%
Versatility50.82% (28,940) → 52.32%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG62.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier55.00% → 244.13%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD28.62% → 48.27%
Cast Speed12.89% → 25.17%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 79.08%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack290
Fire Attack50
All Element440
All-Element Bonus3.84%
Fire Bonus8.00%
Wind Bonus16.00%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
62.52
1.9M485M total
3.6M136s active
—
—
485M · 28.6% of this run
3
89.49
1.4M360M total
2.6M137s active
—
—
360M · 21.3% of this run
4
58.69
1.2M304M total
2.1M145s active
—
—
304M · 18.0% of this run
5
38.36
229K57M total
452K127s active
—
—
57M · 3.4% of this run