Ignisor

kill⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 2 uploads
World Dominator·⏱ Clear Time 6:03·👥 20 players·📅 1 month ago·by Teavocil, 貪Void··Season 3·Client 3.7
Ignisor✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom5:58
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎A1no combat0:03▎Archive 20:03▎A35:46▎A45:52
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
77.50
1.1M382M total
1.2M307s active
—
—
382M · 12.5% of this run
Crit8%Lucky30%Crit DMG43.06MLucky DMG95.50MCrit Lucky DMG9.62MMax Hit1.39M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)
1040 hits · avg 134K · max 343K
36% of total · 8% crit · 0% lucky
139M36%
Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)
571 hits · avg 127K · max 436K
19% of total · 8% crit · 58% lucky
72M19%
Stag Charge
52 hits · avg 763K · max 1.4M
10% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
40M10%
Infusion (Left Hand)
291 hits · avg 126K · max 414K
10% of total · 8% crit · 58% lucky
37M10%
Infusion (Right Hand)
280 hits · avg 128K · max 414K
9% of total · 9% crit · 57% lucky
36M9%
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect)
185 hits · avg 84K · max 210K
4% of total · 7% crit · 54% lucky
16M4%
Loadout Snapshot —貪VoidSmite · HEAL · captured as Verdant OracleYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Swift Devour ★★★★★

Gear Ability Score 54,047 · Illusion 2,498

Grace of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Fortune Slumberdream WrapsHelmet · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Slumberdream WristwrapsGauntlets · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone Bracelet (L)Bracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Fantasia ImpactLv1#2337Lv30 · T6Wild BloomLv30 · T6Marker 2Lv1Wild BloomLv30 · T6#1530Lv30 · T6#1511Lv1Vines' Embrace - Stage 1Lv30 · T6#1513Lv30 · T6Stag ChargeLv30 · T6#1515Lv30 · T6Universal Recovery SkillLv1BloomhealLv30 · T6Marker 5Lv1InfusionLv30 · T6Marker 3Lv1Blossom ChargeLv30#1510Lv30 · T6NourishLv30Vines' Embrace - Stage 3Lv30 · T6#1512Lv1Fast GrowthLv30Vines' Embrace - Lethal Skill CounterLv30 · T6Life BloomLv30 · T6Marker 1Lv1Feral SeedLv30 · T6Nature WardLv30 · T6Divine Circle BloomLv30 · T6Grove WishLv30Vines' Embrace - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Marker 6Lv1Regen PulseLv30 · T6Vines' Embrace - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Marker 4Lv1Vital SurgeLv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon TechLv1 · T5Arcane! Swift DevourLv1 · T5Thunderfall GraspLv1Overclock ShockLv1Renewal PrayerLv1Blessing of LifeLv2Life BarrierLv1Silent CommandLv1#1540Lv1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Intellect BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.5+16
ArmorLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+4
ArmorLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score54,047
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,498 → 2,798
ATK5
MATK3,891 → 8,471
Max HP187,022
Armor2,436 → 3,418
Resistance3,004 → 4,410
Primary
Strength523 → 1,127
Intellect6,009 → 8,820
Agility523 → 1,127
Endurance30,370 → 34,120
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 11.00%
Haste11.45% (6,466) → 15.17%
Luck55.21% (33,638) → 68.21%
Mastery55.24% (33,674) → 90.63%
Versatility17.81% (4,870) → 21.81%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier48.40% → 167.76%
Attack SPD3.29% → 4.03%
Cast Speed40.06% → 49.94%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output4.00%
Healing Received10.00% → 12.00%
Shield16.98% → 27.18%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.05%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack218
Forest Attack50
Forest2,000
Forest Bonus42.47%
All Element Resistance15.00%
2
34.31
831K290M total
954K304s active
—
—
290M · 9.5% of this run
3
64.90
817K285M total
908K314s active
—
—
285M · 9.4% of this run
4
33.89
774K270M total
1.6M170s active
—
—
270M · 8.9% of this run
5
33.89
754K263M total
814K323s active
—
—
263M · 8.6% of this run
6
28.22
697K243M total
825K295s active
—
—
243M · 8.0% of this run
7
25.88
632K221M total
685K322s active
—
—
221M · 7.2% of this run
8
24.36
621K217M total
774K280s active
—
—
217M · 7.1% of this run
9
71.18
457K160M total
543K294s active
—
—
160M · 5.2% of this run
10
13.70
442K154M total
495K312s active
—
—
154M · 5.1% of this run
11
75.31
413K144M total
458K315s active
—
—
144M · 4.7% of this run
12
27.01
410K143M total
492K291s active
—
—
143M · 4.7% of this run
13
19.18
317K111M total
455K243s active
—
—
111M · 3.6% of this run
14
9.16
192K67M total
232K289s active
—
—
67M · 2.2% of this run
15
7.13
161K56M total
206K272s active
—
—
56M · 1.8% of this run
16
4.89
49K17M total
60K285s active
—
—
17M · 0.6% of this run
17
4.51
47K16M total
59K279s active
—
—
16M · 0.5% of this run
18
18.18
21K7.4M total
31K238s active
—
—
7.4M · 0.2% of this run
19
0.00
2.9K1M total
8.3K123s active
—
—
1M · 0.0% of this run
20
0.00
2.9K1M total
4.8K214s active
—
—
1M · 0.0% of this run