B

Boss: Golden Juggernaut

kill⛓ 2 uploads
Floor 60·⏱ Clear Time 1:48·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by Jeim, pinks··Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Golden Juggernaut✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:36
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M0:000:301:001:302:10
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
64.04
3.5M382M total
3.6M107s active
3.5M
—
382M · 31.8% of this run
Crit82%Lucky1%Crit DMG357.48MLucky DMG3.48MCrit Lucky DMG3.44MMax Hit3.34M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
395 hits · avg 513K · max 3.3M
53% of total · 81% crit · 0% lucky
203M53%
Powerdraw
114 hits · avg 591K · max 788K
18% of total · 95% crit · 3% lucky
67M18%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
349 hits · avg 91K · max 138K
8% of total · 79% crit · 0% lucky
32M8%
Radiance Barrage
261 hits · avg 87K · max 146K
6% of total · 79% crit · 0% lucky
23M6%
Double Arrow
97 hits · avg 151K · max 205K
4% of total · 89% crit · 2% lucky
15M4%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
89 hits · avg 124K · max 215K
3% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
11M3%
Loadout Snapshot —pinksFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouDivine Reliance ★★★★☆Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 60,882 · Illusion 4,000

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Encore DamageCelestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageFalcon StrikeLight PrismImplosion (Steel Beak Trigger)PowerdrawLv30 · T6Quadraflare (First Arrow)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflarePhantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Arrow RainLv30 · T6Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow (Talent)BullseyeLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final BlowLight Prism (AOE)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
Elite StrikeMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Agility BoostLv.5+16
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Kinetic StrikeStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Blink Ambush
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score60,882
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,000 → 4,300
ATK4,638 → 5,350
MATK—
Max HP288,900
Armor5,336 → 5,349
Resistance272 → 291
Primary
Strength589 → 631
Intellect544 → 582
Agility6,990 → 7,792
Endurance32,762 → 36,512
Secondary
Crit62.11% (52,291) → 85.69%
Haste43.91% (30,537) → 76.32%
Luck5.00%
Mastery13.80% (4,230) → 29.80%
Versatility20.17% (7,075)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 237.84%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD29.34% → 99.05%
Cast Speed43.91% → 76.32%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack232
Light Attack35
All Element360
Light1,500
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Light Bonus20.28%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 3.5MExperimentalOwn 3.5M + Given —
Own 3.5M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Jeim ·2:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Jeim ·1:53 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Jeim ·1:49 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Jeim ·1:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Irisviel ·0:48 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Jeim ·0:48 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Jeim ·0:42 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Jeim ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
#3054412by Irisviel ·0:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby Irisviel ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Irisviel ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
2
64.86
3.3M364M total
3.4M107s active
≈3.3M
—
364M · 30.3% of this run
3
82.37
2.1M233M total
2.2M105s active
2.1M
—
233M · 19.4% of this run
4
12.36
1.9M209M total
2M104s active
≈1.9M
—
209M · 17.4% of this run
5
6.45
115K13M total
120K104s active
≈115K
—
13M · 1.0% of this run