Thanatos - Final Form

killNormalSpeed 44.83⛓ Stitched from 3 archives · 2 uploads
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 1:14·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by JustinGrandia, Gorou··Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:03
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 11:45▎Archive 23:36▎A33:55no combat · 1m 44sno combat · 2s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
61.36
994K137M total
4.4M31s active
—
—
137M · 41.8% of this run
Crit72%Lucky2%Crit DMG122.94MLucky DMG3.63MCrit Lucky DMG3.58MMax Hit7.32M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
142 hits · avg 413K · max 7.3M
43% of total · 73% crit · 0% lucky
59M43%
Powerdraw
87 hits · avg 313K · max 484K
20% of total · 100% crit · 9% lucky
27M20%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
147 hits · avg 74K · max 315K
8% of total · 73% crit · 0% lucky
11M8%
Radiance Barrage
307 hits · avg 33K · max 86K
7% of total · 65% crit · 0% lucky
10M7%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
154 hits · avg 61K · max 85K
7% of total · 70% crit · 0% lucky
9.3M7%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
92 hits · avg 63K · max 112K
4% of total · 62% crit · 5% lucky
5.8M4%
Loadout Snapshot —GorouFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Phantomstar Bow

Gear Ability Score 58,873 · Illusion 3,062

Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Phantomstar BowWeapon · GS 250 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Falcon StrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Arrow RainLv30 · T4Light PrismLight Prism (AOE)Phantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconQuadraflare (First Arrow)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Explosive Arrow (Talent)BullseyeLv30 · T6Double ArrowLv30 · T6Blast ShotLv30 · T6Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareBlast Shot (Buff Explosion)Bullseye - Final BlowEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+21
Crit FocusMax+20
Agility BoostLv.5+16
Special AttackLv.2+4
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Agility BoostLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Mirage Dream

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic StrikeStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,873
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,062 → 3,362
ATK4,607 → 5,053
MATK—
Max HP264,855
Armor4,658 → 5,123
Resistance275
Primary
Strength596
Intellect550
Agility6,554 → 6,667
Endurance32,233 → 35,983
Secondary
Crit51.85% (44,080) → 70.89%
Haste38.99% (31,955) → 60.87%
Luck5.00%
Mastery13.12% (3,833)
Versatility16.76% (5,640)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG87.00% → 227.44%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
Armor Penetration18.80% → 24.80%
Magic Penetration0.75% → 6.00%
Attack SPD26.39% → 86.69%
Cast Speed38.99% → 60.87%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
Light Attack35
All Element80
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Light Bonus7.87%
2
80.00
920K127M total
2.8M45s active
—
—
127M · 38.7% of this run
3
9.09
238K33M total
2.2M15s active
—
—
33M · 10.0% of this run
4
0.00
183K25M total
1.9M13s active
—
—
25M · 7.7% of this run
5
20.00
45K6.2M total
616K10s active
—
—
6.2M · 1.9% of this run