D

Demi-Human Duel

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 0:37·👥 5 players·📅 6 days ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom0:34
Over TimeData
Scale
01.3M2.5M3.8M5M▎Archive 10:15▎Archive 2no combat0:34no combat · 14s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
91.30
212K4M total
4M1s active
≈208K
—
4M · 100.0% of this run
Crit29%Lucky26%Crit DMG1.45MLucky DMG1.16MCrit Lucky DMG643.1KMax Hit390.7K
Damage — by skill
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
8 hits · avg 239K · max 391K
47% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
1.9M47%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
10 hits · avg 116K · max 167K
29% of total · 40% crit · 100% lucky
1.2M29%
Flame Note Damage
10 hits · avg 55K · max 81K
14% of total · 30% crit · 0% lucky
554K14%
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
12 hits · avg 34K · max 74K
10% of total · 33% crit · 0% lucky
402K10%
Encore Damage
1 hits · avg 4.6K · max 4.6K
0% of total · 0% crit · 100% lucky
4.6K0%
Passive Effect Encore Damage
1 hits · avg 4.6K · max 4.6K
0% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
4.6K0%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 60,319 · Illusion 3,876

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Flame Note DamageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+25
Elite StrikeMax+20
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+1

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score60,319
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,876 → 4,176
ATK20
MATK5,660 → 8,353
Max HP298,863
Armor2,669 → 3,685
Resistance3,782 → 4,683
Primary
Strength550 → 1,273
Intellect7,565 → 9,366
Agility539 → 1,261
Endurance34,375 → 38,665
Secondary
Crit25.00% (12,505) → 28.00%
Haste36.68% (22,135) → 40.23%
Luck53.09% (34,879) → 105.66%
Mastery7.76% (900) → 10.76%
Versatility20.39% (7,175) → 23.39%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 80.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 175.47%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD22.00% → 24.13%
Cast Speed73.36% → 80.46%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 66.41%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack256
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈208KExperimentalOwn ≈208K + Given —
Own ≈208K·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Flame Note Damagevia skill1 receiver· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore3 receivers· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect3 receivers· 0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill3 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill3 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 1via skill1 receiver· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
Degurechaff
Attribute buff (unnamed)71K damage movedAOEcrit & luckymeasured
Not counted (received)
Symbiotic Markby CloverTam ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Vines' Embrace - Stage 1via skillby CloverTam ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
3
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
4
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
≈3.7K
0 · 0.0% of this run
5
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run