F

Floor 58

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 0:53·👥 5 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by Sayu·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom0:52
Over TimeData
Scale
0125M250M375M500M▎Archive 10:00▎A2no combat0:52
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
99.53
18M929M total
27M34s active
—
—
929M · 41.0% of this run
Crit16%Lucky31%Crit DMG207.76MLucky DMG256.00MCrit Lucky DMG169.63MMax Hit2.23M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
1788 hits · avg 253K · max 365K
49% of total · 1% crit · 0% lucky
452M49%
Fantasia Impact
99 hits · avg 1.2M · max 2.2M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
117M13%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
302 hits · avg 253K · max 820K
8% of total · 93% crit · 85% lucky
76M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
286 hits · avg 256K · max 678K
8% of total · 98% crit · 84% lucky
73M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
221 hits · avg 223K · max 677K
5% of total · 96% crit · 81% lucky
49M5%
Axe Wind
495 hits · avg 51K · max 180K
3% of total · 4% crit · 77% lucky
25M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SayuFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouGoblin March ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 65,642 · Illusion 4,119

Ember - Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv280 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Active)Arcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Arcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Fantasia ImpactArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6BurnSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.5+16
Intellect BoostLv.4+12
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.99
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Rift RecoilArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor Shower
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,642
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,119 → 4,419
ATK6,514 → 15,776
MATK20 → 22
Max HP395,253
Armor10,567 → 14,189
Resistance286 → 311
Primary
Strength7,691 → 15,466
Intellect573 → 623
Agility550 → 598
Endurance37,423 → 41,173
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste27.78% (13,930) → 38.23%
Luck55.28% (39,745) → 78.06%
Mastery37.03% (22,500)
Versatility51.39% (29,605)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier55.00% → 249.35%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD48.04% → 64.76%
Cast Speed27.78% → 38.23%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received16.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 79.51%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack304
Fire Attack45
All Element299
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus8.00%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
94.44
14M738M total
22M33s active
—
—
738M · 32.5% of this run
3
99.66
11M550M total
14M38s active
—
—
550M · 24.2% of this run
4
64.60
598K31M total
888K35s active
—
—
31M · 1.4% of this run
5
16.75
382K20M total
827K24s active
—
—
20M · 0.9% of this run