B

Boss: Golden Juggernaut

kill⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 2 uploads
Floor 60·⏱ Clear Time 2:01·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Jeim, Somethinx··Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Golden Juggernaut✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:22
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎A10:07▎Archive 20:19▎A32:21▎A4no combat2:26no combat · 6sno combat · 12s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
72.64
3.8M506M total
4.2M120s active
—
—
506M · 37.2% of this run
Crit19%Lucky41%Crit DMG112.48MLucky DMG159.40MCrit Lucky DMG88.79MMax Hit1.29M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
1687 hits · avg 133K · max 188K
44% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
225M44%
Fantasia Impact
57 hits · avg 978K · max 1.3M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
56M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
264 hits · avg 152K · max 476K
8% of total · 98% crit · 81% lucky
40M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
230 hits · avg 158K · max 484K
7% of total · 97% crit · 80% lucky
36M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
211 hits · avg 143K · max 397K
6% of total · 100% crit · 79% lucky
30M6%
Axe Wind
391 hits · avg 64K · max 152K
5% of total · 5% crit · 70% lucky
25M5%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,775 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 2Encore DamageBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactExplosionFormless Flame Slash - Stage 3Cinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Energy Reflux
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,775
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,476 → 8,388
MATK—
Max HP354,377
Armor9,957 → 11,633
Resistance270 → 299
Primary
Strength6,592 → 8,656
Intellect541 → 598
Agility541 → 598
Endurance33,188 → 36,938
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 60.34%
Luck59.31% (41,439) → 71.60%
Mastery39.82% (19,272) → 43.82%
Versatility27.04% (10,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 229.18%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 98.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 60.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.90%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack45
All Element268
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus19.96%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
47.19
2.9M392M total
3.3M119s active
—
—
392M · 28.8% of this run
3
23.60
2.2M299M total
2.5M119s active
—
—
299M · 22.0% of this run
4
68.24
804K108M total
913K118s active
—
—
108M · 7.9% of this run
5
42.46
412K55M total
506K109s active
—
—
55M · 4.1% of this run