Divine Punisher

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 85.69⛓ Stitched from 5 archives · 2 uploads
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 2:20·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by Somethinx, Ash··Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:02
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:37▎A22:10▎Archive 32:13▎A4no combat3:02▎A5no combat3:07no combat · 36s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
95.43
6.2M895M total
8.6M104s active
—
—
895M · 39.8% of this run
Crit22%Lucky41%Crit DMG225.02MLucky DMG276.79MCrit Lucky DMG180.20MMax Hit1.75M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2864.4695800139916 hits · avg 135K · max 203K
43% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
388M43%
Fantasia Impact
170.9103954318272 hits · avg 752K · max 1.8M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
129M14%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
539.5698980727706 hits · avg 145K · max 579K
9% of total · 97% crit · 81% lucky
78M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
527.5878189864051 hits · avg 146K · max 677K
9% of total · 98% crit · 78% lucky
77M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
423.6774235545779 hits · avg 155K · max 592K
7% of total · 97% crit · 81% lucky
66M7%
Axe Wind
951.3608207470339 hits · avg 36K · max 169K
4% of total · 4% crit · 71% lucky
34M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Declaration of Oblivion

Gear Ability Score 65,373 · Illusion 3,979

Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Declaration of OblivionWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashLucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 1Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.100
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,373
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,979 → 4,279
ATK6,221 → 12,161
MATK—
Max HP377,306
Armor10,654 → 12,144
Resistance305 → 331
Primary
Strength7,514 → 12,482
Intellect610 → 663
Agility650 → 707
Endurance36,793 → 40,543
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.11% (21,545) → 60.42%
Luck57.84% (53,822) → 71.83%
Mastery42.06% (28,200)
Versatility29.24% (11,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 212.81%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.17% → 104.67%
Cast Speed30.11% → 72.42%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.95%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack261
Fire Attack50
All Element360
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus8.00%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
95.34
3.9M562M total
4.3M132s active
—
—
562M · 25.0% of this run
3
65.28
3.3M479M total
5.3M90s active
—
—
479M · 21.3% of this run
4
75.60
1.9M269M total
3.1M86s active
—
—
269M · 11.9% of this run
5
63.83
322K46M total
459K101s active
—
—
46M · 2.1% of this run