V

Village Defense Battle

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:45·👥 5 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:43
Over TimeData
Scale
0500K1M1.5M2M▎Archive 10:34▎A2no combat1:44no combat · 33s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
82.93
73K5M total
456K11s active
73K
—
5M · 44.0% of this run
Crit29%Lucky35%Crit DMG2.39MLucky DMG1.11MCrit Lucky DMG558.1KMax Hit426.5K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
43 hits · avg 34K · max 89K
29% of total · 33% crit · 0% lucky
1.5M29%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
4 hits · avg 290K · max 426K
23% of total · 25% crit · 0% lucky
1.2M23%
Flame Note Damage
14 hits · avg 77K · max 146K
21% of total · 36% crit · 0% lucky
1.1M21%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
9 hits · avg 49K · max 81K
9% of total · 56% crit · 67% lucky
438K9%
Arcane! Furious Hammer
7 hits · avg 40K · max 80K
6% of total · 14% crit · 86% lucky
283K6%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
2 hits · avg 115K · max 147K
5% of total · 50% crit · 100% lucky
229K5%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,174 · Illusion 3,604

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Fierce StrikeLv30Flame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Amplified BeatLv30Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3String Strike - Stage 1Lv30Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+25
Elite StrikeMax+20
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+1

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,174
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,604 → 3,904
ATK20
MATK5,318 → 7,099
Max HP296,241
Armor2,545 → 2,559
Resistance3,590 → 4,095
Primary
Strength550 → 598
Intellect7,180 → 8,190
Agility539 → 586
Endurance33,702 → 37,452
Secondary
Crit23.17% (11,105) → 35.84%
Haste34.55% (19,983) → 34.58%
Luck54.62% (38,695) → 100.45%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility14.07% (4,585)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 175.56%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD20.73% → 20.74%
Cast Speed69.10% → 69.16%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 65.11%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack256
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 73KExperimentalOwn 73K + Given —
Own 73K·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Flame Note Damagevia skill2 receivers· 0:37 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore2 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff2 receivers· 0:12 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill2 receivers· 0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff2 receivers· 0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill2 receivers· 0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect2 receivers· 0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Fierce Strikevia skill1 receiver· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
None
2
77.46
41K2.8M total
234K12s active
≈41K
—
2.8M · 24.6% of this run
3
52.11
24K1.6M total
325K5s active
≈24K
—
1.6M · 14.2% of this run
4
61.54
23K1.6M total
173K9s active
≈23K
—
1.6M · 13.6% of this run
5
30.99
5.9K410K total
103K4s active
≈5.9K
—
410K · 3.6% of this run