B

Boss: Ridge Fang

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Guild Hunt - Hard·⏱ Clear Time 1:26·👥 5 players·📅 3 days ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Ridge Fang✓ Killed
Boss: Void Watcher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:21
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M▎Archive 10:04▎A21:21▎A3no combat1:25no combat · 3s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
99.35
3.2M249M total
3.5M72s active
3.2M
—
249M · 51.0% of this run
Crit36%Lucky45%Crit DMG118.33MLucky DMG52.54MCrit Lucky DMG29.29MMax Hit1.33M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
965 hits · avg 94K · max 170K
36% of total · 36% crit · 0% lucky
91M36%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
85 hits · avg 645K · max 1.2M
22% of total · 34% crit · 0% lucky
55M22%
Fantasia Impact
26 hits · avg 1.1M · max 1.3M
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
30M12%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
92 hits · avg 242K · max 444K
9% of total · 40% crit · 100% lucky
22M9%
Flame Note Damage
95 hits · avg 222K · max 404K
8% of total · 41% crit · 0% lucky
21M8%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
70 hits · avg 102K · max 189K
3% of total · 33% crit · 100% lucky
7.1M3%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Worldwake Song

Gear Ability Score 63,206 · Illusion 4,342

Worldwake SongWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Flame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Fantasia ImpactAmplified BeatLv30Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fierce StrikeLv30
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+24
Elite StrikeMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score63,206
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,342 → 4,642
ATK15 → 17
MATK6,417 → 9,696
Max HP340,327
Armor2,711 → 3,176
Resistance3,944 → 4,602
Primary
Strength550 → 767
Intellect7,889 → 9,205
Agility539 → 755
Endurance35,416 → 39,301
Secondary
Crit26.12% (13,389) → 39.46%
Haste37.85% (30,453) → 39.48%
Luck51.42% (41,611) → 100.62%
Mastery7.76% (900) → 9.26%
Versatility18.47% (6,345) → 19.97%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 165.77%
Attack SPD22.71% → 23.68%
Cast Speed75.70% → 78.96%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 65.15%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 3.2MExperimentalOwn 3.2M + Given —
Own 3.2M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff3 receivers· 3:26 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skill1 receiver· 1:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect2 receivers· 1:12 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff2 receivers· 1:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill2 receivers· 0:37 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill2 receivers· 0:33 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore2 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Applies Inspiration to yourself and all…via buffby misora ·1:29 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Aliceliese ·1:14 uptime· no measurable effect
#3003013by Aliceliese ·1:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby Aliceliese ·0:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby Aliceliese ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
2
96.04
2.8M214M total
3.8M57s active
≈2.8M
—
214M · 43.7% of this run
3
69.27
336K26M total
350K74s active
≈336K
—
26M · 5.3% of this run
4
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
5
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run