Divine Punisher

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 50.54⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 2:21·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:54
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:13▎A21:59▎Archive 32:01▎A4no combat2:54▎A5no combat2:59no combat · 12sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
76.08
3.9M635M total
6.1M104s active
—
—
635M · 55.5% of this run
Crit22%Lucky40%Crit DMG143.16MLucky DMG169.76MCrit Lucky DMG108.45MMax Hit1.14M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3032 hits · avg 107K · max 144K
51% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
324M51%
Fantasia Impact
118 hits · avg 571K · max 1.1M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
67M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
618 hits · avg 84K · max 377K
8% of total · 95% crit · 77% lucky
52M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
548 hits · avg 87K · max 435K
8% of total · 98% crit · 79% lucky
48M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
470 hits · avg 90K · max 435K
7% of total · 96% crit · 79% lucky
42M7%
Axe Wind
1249 hits · avg 22K · max 108K
4% of total · 3% crit · 71% lucky
28M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,302 · Illusion 2,810

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Encore DamageBurnSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Passive Effect Encore DamageBlazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactAxe WindLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6ExplosionRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Energy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Phantom DashPhantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,302
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK4,684 → 7,567
MATK—
Max HP326,667
Armor9,797 → 10,250
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,524 → 8,036
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance32,642 → 36,392
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 80.34%
Luck56.88% (40,713) → 71.18%
Mastery39.12% (18,612)
Versatility27.04% (10,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 228.73%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 130.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 80.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.79%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus7.82%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
16.74
1.2M200M total
2M102s active
—
—
200M · 17.5% of this run
3
60.08
851K137M total
1.2M117s active
—
—
137M · 12.0% of this run
4
69.73
831K134M total
1.2M111s active
—
—
134M · 11.7% of this run
5
3.19
240K39M total
495K78s active
—
—
39M · 3.4% of this run