Void - Tina's Mindrealm

partialMaster 5⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Chaotic - Tina's Mindrealm·⏱ Duration 7:13·💀 7 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by 修养Lucinaria·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom7:13
Over TimeData
Scale
0125M250M375M500M▎Archive 10:00▎A21:03▎Archive 31:07▎A43:18▎Archive 53:20no combat · 1sno combat · 35s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
6.5M2832M total
14M206s active
—
—
2832M · 35.9% of this run
Crit71%Lucky32%Crit DMG2504.61MLucky DMG1294.96MCrit Lucky DMG1195.13MMax Hit6.69MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Lance)
4780 hits · avg 163K · max 339K
28% of total · 66% crit · 0% lucky
781M28%
Tornado
2617 hits · avg 230K · max 734K
21% of total · 66% crit · 66% lucky
601M21%
Instant Edge
1170 hits · avg 491K · max 6.7M
20% of total · 99% crit · 74% lucky
575M20%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
403 hits · avg 984K · max 4M
14% of total · 99% crit · 58% lucky
396M14%
Phantom Arrow
1599 hits · avg 89K · max 245K
5% of total · 66% crit · 0% lucky
142M5%
Azure Sever (Spear Toss)
194 hits · avg 393K · max 2.6M
3% of total · 68% crit · 78% lucky
76M3%
Loadout Snapshot —修养LucinariaSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouGoblin March ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,668 · Illusion 3,110

Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Falcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6Phantom ArrowFalcon Toss (Spear Toss)SkyfallLv30 · T6Sharp Impact (Leap)Lucky Strike (Lance)Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6Arcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Phantom DashStunt! Frenzied Shot (Active)Stunt! Whirlwind StrikeWindborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Instant EdgeLv30 · T6TornadoEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageInstant Edge Combo (Talent)Azure Sever (Spear Toss)GaleformLv30 · T6Arcane! Thunderfall GraspGoblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashArcane! Meteor ShowerAzure Sever (Leap)Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Luck FocusLv.4+14
Cast FocusLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Phantom Arrow

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Whirlwind StrikeStunt! Shell DefenseStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,668
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,110
ATK4,648 → 19,882
MATK—
Max HP324,711
Armor9,535 → 12,637
Resistance244
Primary
Strength5,652 → 15,992
Intellect489
Agility489
Endurance35,384
Secondary
Crit48.70% (30,257) → 68.08%
Haste23.39% (15,268) → 38.39%
Luck36.84% (17,427) → 48.98%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility50.03% (28,040) → 60.03%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 165.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 137.07%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD45.42% → 89.82%
Cast Speed23.39% → 49.19%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
DMG Reduction-30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received18.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 71.38%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack249
Wind Attack40
All Element40
Wind2,000
All-Element Bonus0.36%
Wind Bonus3.90%
2
—
5.3M2281M total
11M214s active
—
—
2281M · 28.9% of this run
3
—
4.8M2086M total
11M195s active
—
—
2086M · 26.5% of this run
4
—
1.4M627M total
3.5M178s active
—
—
627M · 8.0% of this run
5
—
130K56M total
465K121s active
—
—
56M · 0.7% of this run