B

Boss: Inferno Ogre

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
Floor 55·⏱ Clear Time 1:58·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Jillinovski·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Inferno Ogre✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:26
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M▎Archive 10:26▎A2no combat2:27no combat · 25sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
49.53
2.6M307M total
2.7M114s active
2.6M
—
307M · 28.2% of this run
Crit87%Lucky0%Crit DMG288.06MLucky DMG527.6KCrit Lucky DMG527.6KMax Hit4.53M
Damage — by skill
Wildfire Dance
459 hits · avg 184K · max 263K
27% of total · 88% crit · 0% lucky
84M27%
Great Crimson Lotus
185 hits · avg 411K · max 597K
25% of total · 87% crit · 0% lucky
76M25%
Falling Hellfire
18 hits · avg 3.2M · max 4.5M
19% of total · 83% crit · 0% lucky
58M19%
Flowing Splendor Slash
26 hits · avg 831K · max 1.4M
7% of total · 92% crit · 0% lucky
22M7%
Phantom Execution
22 hits · avg 953K · max 1.4M
7% of total · 82% crit · 0% lucky
21M7%
Unbound Meteor
14 hits · avg 915K · max 1.4M
4% of total · 93% crit · 0% lucky
13M4%
Loadout Snapshot —JillinovskiCrimson · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Rift Recoil ★☆☆☆☆
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,747 · Illusion 3,108

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Frenzied SlashLv30 · T3Unbound MeteorLv30 · T6Arcane! Rift Recoil★☆☆☆☆Flowing Splendor SlashLv30 · T6Phantom ExecutionUnbound Meteor - Crimson EarthWildfire DanceLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Great Crimson LotusFormless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageFalling HellfireLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Falling Hellfire - Crimson EarthCinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T2
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+16
Special AttackLv.3+11
Agility BoostLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Special AttackLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Phantom Execution

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic StrikeStunt! Blink Ambush
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,747
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,108 → 3,408
ATK5,145 → 7,307
MATK—
Max HP307,940
Armor9,819 → 10,307
Resistance242 → 266
Primary
Strength6,131 → 7,759
Intellect485 → 533
Agility495 → 544
Endurance31,326 → 35,076
Secondary
Crit47.81% (29,138) → 98.52%
Haste53.21% (44,719) → 94.30%
Luck5.00%
Mastery27.12% (13,388)
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG72.28% → 98.32%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD85.13% → 156.28%
Cast Speed53.21% → 105.10%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received2.60%
Shield4.46%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack175
Fire Attack50
All Element319
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.81%
Fire Bonus31.52%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 2.6MExperimentalOwn 2.6M + Given —
Own 2.6M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Miscip ·2:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Zwei ·1:59 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Miscip ·1:39 uptime· no measurable effect
#3054412by Zwei ·1:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Miscip ·1:01 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Miscip ·0:56 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby KAZaNOOBz ·0:50 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Miscip ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby Zwei ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby Zwei ·0:13 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Miscip ·0:13 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Zwei ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Miscip ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby Miscip ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
50.00
2.4M286M total
2.5M116s active
≈2.4M
—
286M · 26.2% of this run
3
90.48
2.2M267M total
2.3M117s active
≈2.2M
—
267M · 24.5% of this run
4
24.44
1.8M221M total
1.9M115s active
≈1.8M
—
221M · 20.3% of this run
5
9.72
67K8M total
72K112s active
≈67K
—
8M · 0.7% of this run