B

Boss: Rebel King

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Guild Hunt - Hard·⏱ Clear Time 1:22·👥 5 players·📅 3 days ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Rebel King✓ Killed
Boss: Void Watcher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:18
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M▎Archive 10:05▎A2no combat1:19▎A3no combat1:22no combat · 4sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
90.97
2.3M167M total
2.4M70s active
2.3M
—
167M · 35.1% of this run
Crit33%Lucky46%Crit DMG79.41MLucky DMG37.18MCrit Lucky DMG18.09MMax Hit1.21M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
834 hits · avg 85K · max 155K
42% of total · 34% crit · 0% lucky
71M42%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
46 hits · avg 650K · max 1.2M
18% of total · 39% crit · 0% lucky
30M18%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
87 hits · avg 207K · max 405K
11% of total · 33% crit · 98% lucky
18M11%
Flame Note Damage
74 hits · avg 194K · max 368K
9% of total · 36% crit · 0% lucky
14M9%
Fantasia Impact
14 hits · avg 1M · max 1.2M
9% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
14M9%
Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4
56 hits · avg 81K · max 165K
3% of total · 23% crit · 96% lucky
4.5M3%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Worldwake Song

Gear Ability Score 63,206 · Illusion 4,342

Worldwake SongWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashPhantom DashLucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Amplified BeatLv30Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Flame Note DamageRhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 3Fantasia ImpactHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fierce StrikeLv30Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+24
Elite StrikeMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score63,206
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,342 → 4,642
ATK15 → 17
MATK6,417 → 9,966
Max HP332,364
Armor2,711 → 2,725
Resistance3,944 → 4,588
Primary
Strength550 → 598
Intellect7,889 → 9,177
Agility539 → 586
Endurance35,416 → 39,166
Secondary
Crit26.12% (13,389) → 37.96%
Haste37.85% (30,453) → 47.88%
Luck51.42% (41,611) → 98.37%
Mastery7.76% (900)
Versatility18.47% (6,345)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 162.96%
Attack SPD22.71% → 28.72%
Cast Speed75.70% → 95.76%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 64.59%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 2.3MExperimentalOwn 2.3M + Given —
Own 2.3M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff4 receivers· 3:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skill4 receivers· 1:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect4 receivers· 1:14 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff4 receivers· 0:57 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill4 receivers· 0:36 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill4 receivers· 0:34 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore4 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Harmony Graceby Dante ·0:32 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby Misago ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Dante ·0:29 uptime· no measurable effect
2
77.11
1.9M139M total
2M68s active
≈1.9M
—
139M · 29.2% of this run
3
69.38
1.6M116M total
1.7M67s active
≈1.6M
—
116M · 24.3% of this run
4
30.62
712K52M total
945K55s active
≈712K
—
52M · 10.9% of this run
5
6.59
42K3.1M total
60K51s active
≈42K
—
3.1M · 0.6% of this run