Tina - Void Reverie

killMaster 4Master ★ 316/316Speed 15.34⛓ Stitched from 9 archives
Void - Tina's Mindrealm·⏱ Clear Time 5:51·💀 11 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kraiv·Season 3·Client 3.7
TITina - Void Reverie✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom5:50
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:41▎A21:41▎Archive 31:44▎A43:25▎Archive 53:42▎A65:01▎Archive 75:10▎A85:43▎A9no combat5:51no combat · 44sno combat · 4sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
87.82
2.2M682M total
3.5M194s active
—
—
682M · 31.3% of this run
Crit11%Lucky32%Crit DMG95.94MLucky DMG113.52MCrit Lucky DMG17.58MMax Hit1.43MDeaths3
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
3675 hits · avg 75K · max 151K
40% of total · 11% crit · 0% lucky
274M40%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
702 hits · avg 220K · max 874K
23% of total · 11% crit · 0% lucky
155M23%
Fantasia Impact
158 hits · avg 583K · max 1.4M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
92M14%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
804 hits · avg 83K · max 229K
10% of total · 12% crit · 98% lucky
67M10%
Flame Note Damage
580 hits · avg 58K · max 218K
5% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
34M5%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
662 hits · avg 26K · max 103K
3% of total · 11% crit · 95% lucky
17M3%
Loadout Snapshot —KraivDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPredator Slash ★★★★★Thunder Suppress ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 55,710 · Illusion 2,810

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)String Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFantasia ImpactFlame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Stunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Stunt! Thunder Suppress★★★★★Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rock the StageLv30 · T6Phantom DashHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+21
Luck FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.4+14
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Advanced Support Module
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.3+9

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4117 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Fatal SpiralArcane! Flash ExecutionStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blade StormArcane! Superconductor Surge
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score55,710
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK3 → 6
MATK3,149 → 6,980
Max HP256,359
Armor2,383 → 2,636
Resistance2,834 → 3,319
Primary
Strength479 → 526
Intellect5,669 → 6,639
Agility479 → 526
Endurance29,170 → 32,920
Secondary
Crit11.33% (3,380)
Haste35.73% (21,156) → 35.76%
Luck53.78% (37,385) → 107.38%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 212.02%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD21.43% → 21.45%
Cast Speed71.46% → 71.52%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 93.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack249
Fire Attack50
All Element80
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Fire Bonus5.00%
2
23.14
1.5M473M total
3.2M146s active
—
—
473M · 21.8% of this run
3
31.40
1.5M466M total
2.6M177s active
—
—
466M · 21.4% of this run
4
36.29
1M319M total
1.7M184s active
—
—
319M · 14.7% of this run
5
12.31
759K234M total
1.5M155s active
—
—
234M · 10.8% of this run