B

Boss: Inferno Ogre

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
Floor 55·⏱ Clear Time 1:54·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Leukemiia, yAi··Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Inferno Ogre✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:57
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:00▎A2no combat1:57
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
89.17
2.8M323M total
2.9M111s active
—
—
323M · 29.6% of this run
Crit15%Lucky35%Crit DMG65.57MLucky DMG93.71MCrit Lucky DMG16.37MMax Hit2.21M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)
511 hits · avg 271K · max 515K
43% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
139M43%
Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)
206 hits · avg 299K · max 860K
19% of total · 17% crit · 71% lucky
62M19%
Infusion (Left Hand)
106 hits · avg 295K · max 847K
10% of total · 13% crit · 74% lucky
31M10%
Infusion (Right Hand)
100 hits · avg 296K · max 860K
9% of total · 14% crit · 78% lucky
30M9%
Stag Charge
18 hits · avg 1.2M · max 2.2M
7% of total · 22% crit · 0% lucky
22M7%
Fantasia Impact
10 hits · avg 1.4M · max 1.6M
4% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
14M4%
Loadout Snapshot —LeukemiiaSmite · HEAL · captured as Verdant OracleYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Swift Devour ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 62,586 · Illusion 3,483

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect)Regen Bud: Wild SeedThornsWild BloomLv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Feral Seed - Stage 1Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageFeral Seed - Stage 2Feral Seed - Seed MeteorStag ChargeLv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (Active)Fantasia ImpactInfusion (Left Hand)Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)Infusion (Right Hand)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Intellect BoostMax+22
Cast FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+16
ArmorLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
ArmorLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,586
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,483 → 3,783
ATK25
MATK4,537 → 8,056
Max HP271,712
Armor2,587 → 3,031
Resistance3,143 → 3,515
Primary
Strength557 → 706
Intellect6,287 → 7,030
Agility524 → 673
Endurance36,262 → 40,012
Secondary
Crit13.02% (4,365) → 14.52%
Haste4.98% (2,621) → 6.68%
Luck61.18% (45,571) → 74.18%
Mastery58.75% (41,900) → 90.25%
Versatility18.26% (5,640) → 22.26%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 174.81%
MAG Boost10.93% → 16.93%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD0.99% → 1.33%
Cast Speed37.18% → 47.76%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Shield17.62% → 27.07%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.54%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack85
Forest Attack50
Forest Bonus45.18%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
90.85
2.3M262M total
2.4M111s active
—
—
262M · 24.1% of this run
3
80.42
2.2M260M total
2.3M112s active
—
—
260M · 23.9% of this run
4
44.79
1.8M214M total
2M108s active
—
—
214M · 19.6% of this run
5
61.75
264K31M total
275K111s active
—
—
31M · 2.8% of this run