F

Floor 43

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:36·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Harukii·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:46
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:11▎A2no combat1:46no combat · 11s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
61.73
5.1M482M total
5.5M87s active
—
—
482M · 31.4% of this run
Crit29%Lucky36%Crit DMG241.53MLucky DMG101.97MCrit Lucky DMG75.83MMax Hit3.07M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
3798 hits · avg 65K · max 147K
52% of total · 28% crit · 0% lucky
249M52%
Divine Sickle
75 hits · avg 1.2M · max 3.1M
18% of total · 100% crit · 65% lucky
87M18%
Fantasia Impact
230 hits · avg 245K · max 577K
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
56M12%
Thundercut - Stage 1
3805 hits · avg 7.7K · max 46K
6% of total · 28% crit · 60% lucky
29M6%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
514 hits · avg 29K · max 171K
3% of total · 32% crit · 59% lucky
15M3%
Storm Scythe
542 hits · avg 27K · max 171K
3% of total · 30% crit · 59% lucky
15M3%
Loadout Snapshot —HarukiiMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★☆☆
Setup 1 · Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,645 · Illusion 2,810

Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Tachi)MoonbladeThunderstrikeMoonblade (Whirling)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Fantasia ImpactStorm ScytheLv30 · T6Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Thundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6ThundercleaveLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageDivine SickleLv30 · T6Scythe WheelLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Chaos BreakerLv30 · T6MoonstrikeLv30 · T6Oblivion ComboLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Agility BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.4+12
Special AttackLv.2+5
Advanced Attack Module
Agility BoostLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic Strike
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,645
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5,078 → 6,904
MATK—
Max HP290,714
Armor4,643 → 4,658
Resistance262 → 285
Primary
Strength546 → 596
Intellect524 → 571
Agility6,289 → 6,957
Endurance30,702 → 34,452
Secondary
Crit20.16% (8,938) → 36.71%
Haste42.72% (29,023) → 44.69%
Luck49.10% (23,645) → 60.10%
Mastery13.15% (3,854)
Versatility16.92% (5,705)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 117.52%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD78.35% → 81.50%
Cast Speed42.72% → 44.69%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 55.02%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Thunder Attack45
All Element207
All-Element Bonus1.84%
2
92.71
3.9M366M total
5.3M69s active
—
—
366M · 23.9% of this run
3
45.28
3.6M345M total
4.8M72s active
—
—
345M · 22.5% of this run
4
41.38
3.4M328M total
4.5M72s active
—
—
328M · 21.4% of this run
5
8.64
141K13M total
178K75s active
—
—
13M · 0.9% of this run