F

Floor 51

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:03·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by HatsuneMiku, Klonoa, Waby··Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:19
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:17▎A2no combat1:17no combat · 18s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
57.65
12M731M total
23M32s active
—
—
731M · 28.7% of this run
Crit82%Lucky1%Crit DMG680.80MLucky DMG9.27MCrit Lucky DMG9.11MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
496 hits · avg 555K · max 10M
38% of total · 80% crit · 0% lucky
275M38%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
2635 hits · avg 80K · max 403K
29% of total · 82% crit · 0% lucky
210M29%
Powerdraw
554 hits · avg 210K · max 306K
16% of total · 96% crit · 7% lucky
116M16%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
795 hits · avg 70K · max 89K
8% of total · 79% crit · 0% lucky
56M8%
Radiance Barrage
1248 hits · avg 29K · max 53K
5% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
36M5%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
115 hits · avg 57K · max 176K
1% of total · 80% crit · 5% lucky
6.5M1%
Loadout Snapshot —KlonoaFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,613 · Illusion 2,910

Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashPhantom DashLuminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Falcon StrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Light PrismLight Prism (AOE)PowerdrawLv30 · T6Phantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconQuadraflare (First Arrow)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareDouble ArrowLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Explosive Arrow (Talent)Arrow RainLv30 · T6BullseyeLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+25
Strength BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeLv.5+19
Special AttackLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Lightning OrbStunt! Blink AmbushStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,613
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,207 → 4,972
MATK10
Max HP285,977
Armor4,740 → 5,202
Resistance277 → 380
Primary
Strength601 → 809
Intellect555 → 760
Agility6,319 → 7,109
Endurance30,760 → 34,645
Secondary
Crit57.79% (43,975) → 83.91%
Haste40.53% (26,380) → 64.89%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery12.26% (3,341) → 29.76%
Versatility19.44% (6,760) → 20.94%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 236.95%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.62%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD27.31% → 89.90%
Cast Speed40.53% → 64.89%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack252
Light Attack35
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Light Bonus7.35%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
57.21
10M612M total
15M42s active
—
—
612M · 24.0% of this run
3
63.82
7.9M475M total
11M44s active
—
—
475M · 18.6% of this run
4
85.82
6.8M409M total
10M40s active
—
—
409M · 16.0% of this run
5
95.50
5.4M325M total
8.8M37s active
—
—
325M · 12.7% of this run