F

Floor 47

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:49·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Rleen, Rye··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:59
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:00▎A2no combat1:50
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
72.06
7.7M850M total
15M57s active
—
—
850M · 36.8% of this run
Crit24%Lucky40%Crit DMG246.08MLucky DMG250.97MCrit Lucky DMG185.95MMax Hit928.6K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
4342 hits · avg 97K · max 112K
49% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
420M49%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
940 hits · avg 97K · max 318K
11% of total · 97% crit · 75% lucky
91M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
887 hits · avg 101K · max 315K
10% of total · 97% crit · 78% lucky
89M10%
Fantasia Impact
169 hits · avg 445K · max 929K
9% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
75M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
679 hits · avg 92K · max 313K
7% of total · 97% crit · 75% lucky
62M7%
Axe Wind
1594 hits · avg 14K · max 92K
3% of total · 4% crit · 68% lucky
22M3%
Loadout Snapshot —RyeFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAllscape Sublimation ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,714 · Illusion 2,910

Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Hellfire MeteorRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6BurnBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+23
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+17
Cast FocusLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Chaotic Barrage
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,714
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,589 → 9,495
MATK—
Max HP379,069
Armor10,009 → 10,480
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,766 → 8,334
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,008 → 36,758
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.32% (21,759) → 50.35%
Luck55.91% (40,762) → 68.18%
Mastery42.20% (21,642)
Versatility22.52% (8,140)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 238.98%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD48.51% → 90.56%
Cast Speed30.32% → 70.35%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack165
Fire Attack40
Fire Bonus8.44%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
62.13
6.9M761M total
13M57s active
—
—
761M · 32.9% of this run
3
93.33
5.9M644M total
10M64s active
—
—
644M · 27.9% of this run
4
23.97
504K55M total
803K69s active
—
—
55M · 2.4% of this run
5
0.00
13K1.4M total
40K36s active
—
—
1.4M · 0.1% of this run